EURO2020 CHALLENGE
Home Leader Board Results Bonus 1 Top Scorers Stats Prizes Rules Mini-League





BONUS SECTION 1 & 2 STANDINGS

Fastest Goal: 2
TeamPWDLFAPtsPenOGRedYelETSO
Austria4202556000610
Belgium54019312110400
Croatia4112784010710
Czech Republic5212647100700
Denmark63031279000510
England751111216010611
Finland3102133000400
France4121765110801
Germany4112674020700
Hungary3021362000600
Italy7700134210101212
Netherlands4301849101300
North Macedonia3003280000800
Poland3012461000800
Portugal4112774300400
Russia3102273100500
Scotland3012151000300
Slovakia3102273010600
Spain632113611030612
Sweden4211547101510
Switzerland52128970011102
Turkey3003180000700
Ukraine52036106000410
Wales4112364002900
Totals102431643142142145911515144