EURO2020 CHALLENGE
Home Leader Board Results Bonus 1 Top Scorers Stats Prizes Rules Mini-League





LEADER BOARD

RankNickname     Show NameGroupsKnockOutBonusTotal
1 Killer20256185443
2 Hilks23656135427
3 cobbie20456162422
4 the french connection18672160418
5 TDudgeon19872144414
6 LC3117856174408
7 Jovan19264151407
8 Davey Mack20048158406
8 Fatzio KFC21264130406
10 George Roberts20856140404
11 Shorty17656170402
11 Michael19064148402
11 Doug18872142402
14 Dabo_119664141401
15 Konrad17256168396
16 Roy18664145395
16 Emi19472129395
18 Finchy4417048176394
18 Cols18664144394
20 Petes Wondres20264125391
21 Kar19648146390
21 Throppy16448178390
21 StephenNorton18664140390
21 K-Maxx18256152390
25 snakebite18256151389
25 Craven De Bruyne21048131389
27 Wuhan Wanderers19248148388
27 Kenny21256120388
27 shoutshout19664128388
30 Tommy's Guns19464129387
31 The Old Un's15672158386
31 RAFFAELE7520272112386
31 Gripper20456126386
31 youdstheelder18872126386
35 Big Davinas20264119385
35 Mancini Panini19264129385
37 Dutchman10120448132384
37 VeeAyyArrgh17256156384
37 Anthorin19856130384
40 Broady 16864151383
40 Robfinchy17264147383
42 archph19072120382
42 Lillywhites20456122382
44 Tomski819264125381
45 Mr Jit20256121379
45 BigF18064135379
47 Footballs coming home17472132378
47 Gazza16664148378
49 Purr17064143377
50 MJ19080106376
51 lukeyp18656133375
51 Taz18048147375
51 Jupiter19480101375
51 Crouchy17064141375
51 ScotlandfortheWin17872125375
51 Jonathanbush19064121375
51 Bushni21256107375
58 Len19464116374
58 Win when you're singing18064130374
60 JoesPickedUm18848137373
60 Vindalooooooooo16664143373
60 ElsaJ19440139373
63 Nino17264136372
64 FulhamForever18856127371
64 KJ17056145371
66 The Gog Dog19672102370
66 Cortina19656118370
68 FC Metz16264143369
68 TLP18248139369
68 Craigo17440155369
71 EllsBells2521256100368
71 CantBeAsked17272124368
71 Dazza 15664148368
74 Roscoe2418048139367
74 Dabo_216064143367
74 Newsy18072115367
77 Megan19448124366
77 Mark Lee17656134366
77 Skee19040136366
77 SpaceWeavel18456126366
81 SlimFinch17264129365
81 Zorro7718656123365
81 MickR18640139365
81 avf195517664125365
81 Mr Do18856121365
86 avf17056138364
86 One F in Fulham18064120364
88 SuzyQ16856139363
88 Tattie19848117363
88 JamesNewmanDeservedBetter15256155363
91 Rhys16648147361
92 Finchy7619256112360
93 Jonny16840151359
93 1sayam119240127359
93 Percy17656127359
93 han17064125359
93 Whittle15448157359
98 Berto16456138358
99 Braveheart2119264101357
99 noeffingchance17472111357
99 Macaw15248157357
102 Stu19048118356
103 Emma17464117355
103 Bunt18240133355
105 Greg13872144354
105 JoRo17248134354
105 Luke16856130354
105 Broadsword calling Danny Boy16256136354
109 Craig16648139353
109 Jon Norton17240141353
109 StuW16640147353
109 Nick16256135353
113 Braunee18256114352
113 Maine16448140352
113 Total Blam Blam17848126352
116 EmilyJade18464103351
116 De Beul van de Heul 16464123351
116 Tangerine19256103351
116 LauraBea18656109351
116 Pettswinsprizes15864129351
121 matt16248140350
121 Karen 18248120350
121 Bennett Bashers18264104350
121 beerforbreakfast2184092350
121 slwright197715480116350
121 Utter nonsense 17232146350
127 Hutbit16456129349
127 Shatner's Bassoon16256131349
127 Finchy15248149349
130 Joe13064153347
130 We know what we are17664107347
130 Oldman18440123347
133 Shad18656104346
133 Jen1846498346
133 Squadrondon15464128346
133 I know a lot about football1767298346
133 Lynne17848120346
138 Squaddie16872105345
139 Chris D15248144344
139 Shed14256146344
139 CTM18256106344
139 Benno18648110344
143 Shimpers16072111343
144 Hyacinth 16064117341
144 Savvi16840133341
144 Derby Mike17240129341
144 Mo15856127341
148 Bushby babes16656118340
148 Ali16040140340
148 Spike16448128340
151 Tarka Dhall17256111339
151 Sky full of stars14848143339
151 clarep16848123339
154 Stig Frane18448106338
154 JFK15656126338
154 Andy16648124338
157 Jack16056120336
157 Bend it like Emily14256138336
157 Here we go again15440142336
160 Tricky14056138334
161 sfocata17248113333
162 Cyoung0117248112332
162 Sifta17456102332
164 shifty16248120330
164 BallLacks15448128330
164 Dave.t16648116330
167 Wooder14248139329
167 TW2214856125329
169 chris15848122328
169 el bibs15240136328
169 El Tel14056132328
172 Griff14448135327
173 sbar18440102326
174 FalmerGiles15056119325
175 D-T-D15056116322
175 Blackbird1468096322
177 Fool of a Took15056115321
178 Brexit Brigade13056134320
178 Hayley15656108320
180 nickbroad16240117319
180 JoeF16056103319
180 Maliblue16256101319
183 SuperSal13672110318
184 Louise12256139317
185 Denhead16648102316
186 He's One of Our Own1684899315
187 Venny14248124314
188 Charn14640127313
188 The Melster11272129313
188 Steveo15648109313
188 Larry1585699313
192 Only Put Matip In16840104312
192 Chelsea13640136312
194 Regan13440137311
195 jrobz0715048112310
196 Lord Acres14064105309
197 Optimistic Eagle1486496308
198 GrampsDave13656115307
199 Enilwyr16624116306
200 Jas1804084304
201 sba12664113303
201 LTR14640117303
203 Andyrew14656100302
204 Viv1844869301
204 Cremson9414256103301
206 Feliz Naby Lad14640112298
207 Chaos Theory1445697297
208 What Have You Got?1864069295
209 Kecc 12856109293
210 Ronnie Hotdog1326496292
211 Blue Flag1306491285
212 ZinaLee Zidane14232108282
213 Dharm1404084264
214 Sulley12341284086254
215 Tudors1405654250
216 saf from infection1244872244
217 grandmaJ1303279241
RankNickname     Show NameABCDEFAllTotal
1 Killer283844481826202443
2 Hilks303250542644236427
3 cobbie363652341630204422
4 the french connection282838442424186418
5 TDudgeon423848301624198414
6 LC31183644402020178408
7 Jovan32443436838192407
8 Davey Mack343632443024200406
8 Fatzio KFC324652402814212406
10 George Roberts324636441634208404
11 Shorty304028381426176402
11 Michael444024322228190402
11 Doug264648401216188402
14 Dabo_1204242501428196401
15 Konrad322442322220172396
16 Roy503440241424186395
16 Emi482840381624194395
18 Finchy44363034241630170394
18 Cols204052262424186394
20 Petes Wondres243652342234202391
21 Kar222242523622196390
21 Throppy362028362816164390
21 StephenNorton403242361620186390
21 K-Maxx24404636828182390
25 snakebite324230242628182389
25 Craven De Bruyne463840301640210389
27 Wuhan Wanderers263836382826192388
27 Kenny364442421830212388
27 shoutshout323644263028196388
30 Tommy's Guns244246401626194387
31 The Old Un's224424221628156386
31 RAFFAELE75324056282026202386
31 Gripper38344848828204386
31 youdstheelder323836322624188386
35 Big Davinas343638461434202385
35 Mancini Panini283850302620192385
37 Dutchman101384638442018204384
37 VeeAyyArrgh262240242634172384
37 Anthorin284052382218198384
40 Broady 204632341224168383
40 Robfinchy324430242418172383
42 archph284438342026190382
42 Lillywhites404430382824204382
44 Tomski8363232381836192381
45 Mr Jit283846303624202379
45 BigF204442301628180379
47 Footballs coming home303444221826174378
47 Gazza324430261222166378
49 Purr284240281616170377
50 MJ26464634830190376
51 lukeyp382840401624186375
51 Taz442832262228180375
51 Jupiter244440243230194375
51 Crouchy283834301426170375
51 ScotlandfortheWin244440301228178375
51 Jonathanbush582824301634190375
51 Bushni383644342436212375
58 Len443630281640194374
58 Win when you're singing343240301232180374
60 JoesPickedUm342850321628188373
60 Vindalooooooooo223650122224166373
60 ElsaJ184836283034194373
63 Nino26362848826172372
64 FulhamForever243848381624188371
64 KJ242830323224170371
66 The Gog Dog244442501224196370
66 Cortina383842222036196370
68 FC Metz322830362214162369
68 TLP202450321640182369
68 Craigo402444261822174369
71 EllsBells25344244402428212368
71 CantBeAsked30363242824172368
71 Dazza 204036182418156368
74 Roscoe24362848261428180367
74 Dabo_2204032361418160367
74 Newsy322440481224180367
77 Megan344040381824194366
77 Mark Lee343026323222176366
77 Skee503636361814190366
77 SpaceWeavel204446342416184366
81 SlimFinch364436202214172365
81 Zorro77403642302018186365
81 MickR283650282222186365
81 avf1955402436261436176365
81 Mr Do384442261622188365
86 avf302648341418170364
86 One F in Fulham244044341622180364
88 SuzyQ303630322416168363
88 Tattie503634321828198363
88 JamesNewmanDeservedBetter203628262814152363
91 Rhys36183830440166361
92 Finchy76404044302414192360
93 Jonny284034241626168359
93 1sayam1324432322230192359
93 Percy384242181224176359
93 han32363828828170359
93 Whittle183050242012154359
98 Berto26423234822164358
99 Braveheart21363828262440192357
99 noeffingchance444430261416174357
99 Macaw203620461812152357
102 Stu463250241424190356
103 Emma324026262030174355
103 Bunt344236361618182355
105 Greg202824222024138354
105 JoRo243640282222172354
105 Luke184028302824168354
105 Broadsword calling Danny Boy342428242626162354
109 Craig40205224822166353
109 Jon Norton40442826826172353
109 StuW123448401616166353
109 Nick304420281624162353
113 Braunee364444281218182352
113 Maine244030322414164352
113 Total Blam Blam164060181232178352
116 EmilyJade323248341622184351
116 De Beul van de Heul 283820282228164351
116 Tangerine284638381824192351
116 LauraBea244450322016186351
116 Pettswinsprizes32323824824158351
121 matt164842301412162350
121 Karen 263248382414182350
121 Bennett Bashers244232422418182350
121 beerforbreakfast484030482428218350
121 slwright197744283416824154350
121 Utter nonsense 184228341634172350
127 Hutbit303430381814164349
127 Shatner's Bassoon202644282024162349
127 Finchy323428182416152349
130 Joe222432202012130347
130 We know what we are304030362020176347
130 Oldman30384834826184347
133 Shad224258301618186346
133 Jen404638301416184346
133 Squadrondon422028361018154346
133 I know a lot about football384046181618176346
133 Lynne362428341244178346
138 Squaddie183848301222168345
139 Chris D344034161414152344
139 Shed303620241616142344
139 CTM204434361434182344
139 Benno363244321626186344
143 Shimpers323820322414160343
144 Hyacinth 282628302028160341
144 Savvi322438261236168341
144 Derby Mike24404630824172341
144 Mo244034221226158341
148 Bushby babes403234301812166340
148 Ali362636142622160340
148 Spike164420342624164340
151 Tarka Dhall382834341424172339
151 Sky full of stars283022401612148339
151 clarep443630202414168339
154 Stig Frane84440403220184338
154 JFK243820401222156338
154 Andy442044221224166338
157 Jack14384234824160336
157 Bend it like Emily442228201216142336
157 Here we go again262040241232154336
160 Tricky343222161224140334
161 sfocata244432301428172333
162 Cyoung01384024381220172332
162 Sifta344228321622174332
164 shifty382436361612162330
164 BallLacks322836241222154330
164 Dave.t243850221616166330
167 Wooder16442828818142329
167 TW2220324038810148329
169 chris302440281224158328
169 el bibs203228182628152328
169 El Tel20323034816140328
172 Griff164228201622144327
173 sbar404646261412184326
174 FalmerGiles26281442832150325
175 D-T-D302238301218150322
175 Blackbird301834301222146322
177 Fool of a Took182832243018150321
178 Brexit Brigade222828201220130320
178 Hayley223236301620156320
180 nickbroad303624341820162319
180 JoeF24463428820160319
180 Maliblue40282640820162319
183 SuperSal262226202418136318
184 Louise2416382888122317
185 Denhead342052321612166316
186 He's One of Our Own302834302620168315
187 Venny163816341424142314
188 Charn302430182024146313
188 The Melster16282222816112313
188 Steveo242842221624156313
188 Larry242436263216158313
192 Only Put Matip In323826222624168312
192 Chelsea24282616834136312
194 Regan28181634308134311
195 jrobz07323226261618150310
196 Lord Acres301630241228140309
197 Optimistic Eagle242428242028148308
198 GrampsDave283222241416136307
199 Enilwyr382828203616166306
200 Jas243238322628180304
201 sba202818182418126303
201 LTR123228321428146303
203 Andyrew221646222218146302
204 Viv482640341620184301
204 Cremson94362226301612142301
206 Feliz Naby Lad243224381216146298
207 Chaos Theory281434322016144297
208 What Have You Got?323634422814186295
209 Kecc 22421820188128293
210 Ronnie Hotdog24382822812132292
211 Blue Flag101844281218130285
212 ZinaLee Zidane243020163616142282
213 Dharm36302422820140264
214 Sulley123422322082224128254
215 Tudors48812402012140250
216 saf from infection281634141418124244
217 grandmaJ202428201820130241
RankNickname     Show NameQuartersSemisFinalWinnerAllTotal
1 Killer32168056443
2 Hilks32168056427
3 cobbie24248056422
4 the french connection40248072418
5 TDudgeon40248072414
6 LC3132168056408
7 Jovan40168064407
8 Davey Mack4080048406
8 Fatzio KFC40168064406
10 George Roberts4088056404
11 Shorty40160056402
11 Michael40168064402
11 Doug48168072402
14 Dabo_132168864401
15 Konrad32168056396
16 Roy32248064395
16 Emi32248872395
18 Finchy444080048394
18 Cols32168864394
20 Petes Wondres40168064391
21 Kar4080048390
21 Throppy32160048390
21 StephenNorton40168064390
21 K-Maxx4880056390
25 snakebite3288856389
25 Craven De Bruyne4080048389
27 Wuhan Wanderers32160048388
27 Kenny40160056388
27 shoutshout48160064388
30 Tommy's Guns40240064387
31 The Old Un's40248072386
31 RAFFAELE75321616872386
31 Gripper40160056386
31 youdstheelder40248072386
35 Big Davinas40168064385
35 Mancini Panini40168064385
37 Dutchman10132160048384
37 VeeAyyArrgh4088056384
37 Anthorin40160056384
40 Broady 40240064383
40 Robfinchy40168064383
42 archph40248072382
42 Lillywhites40160056382
44 Tomski840168064381
45 Mr Jit4088056379
45 BigF40168064379
47 Footballs coming home40168872378
47 Gazza321616064378
49 Purr48160064377
50 MJ48248080376
51 lukeyp4088056375
51 Taz32160048375
51 Jupiter40248880375
51 Crouchy40168064375
51 ScotlandfortheWin40168872375
51 Jonathanbush40168064375
51 Bushni4088056375
58 Len32248064374
58 Win when you're singing40240064374
60 JoesPickedUm3288048373
60 Vindalooooooooo32248064373
60 ElsaJ4000040373
63 Nino40168064372
64 FulhamForever32168056371
64 KJ4880056371
66 The Gog Dog48168072370
66 Cortina40160056370
68 FC Metz40168064369
68 TLP32160048369
68 Craigo3280040369
71 EllsBells2540160056368
71 CantBeAsked48168072368
71 Dazza 40168064368
74 Roscoe243288048367
74 Dabo_240168064367
74 Newsy40248072367
77 Megan4080048366
77 Mark Lee40160056366
77 Skee3280040366
77 SpaceWeavel32168056366
81 SlimFinch32248064365
81 Zorro7732168056365
81 MickR3280040365
81 avf195540168064365
81 Mr Do40160056365
86 avf32168056364
86 One F in Fulham40168064364
88 SuzyQ40160056363
88 Tattie32160048363
88 JamesNewmanDeservedBetter4088056363
91 Rhys32160048361
92 Finchy7640160056360
93 Jonny3280040359
93 1sayam13280040359
93 Percy32168056359
93 han40240064359
93 Whittle32160048359
98 Berto40160056358
99 Braveheart2140168064357
99 noeffingchance32248872357
99 Macaw4080048357
102 Stu32160048356
103 Emma32168864355
103 Bunt4000040355
105 Greg4888872354
105 JoRo4080048354
105 Luke32168056354
105 Broadsword calling Danny Boy32168056354
109 Craig32160048353
109 Jon Norton3280040353
109 StuW3280040353
109 Nick40160056353
113 Braunee40160056352
113 Maine4080048352
113 Total Blam Blam32160048352
116 EmilyJade40168064351
116 De Beul van de Heul 40168064351
116 Tangerine40160056351
116 LauraBea40160056351
116 Pettswinsprizes32248064351
121 matt32160048350
121 Karen 32160048350
121 Bennett Bashers40240064350
121 beerforbreakfast3280040350
121 slwright197748248080350
121 Utter nonsense 3200032350
127 Hutbit40160056349
127 Shatner's Bassoon32168056349
127 Finchy4080048349
130 Joe40240064347
130 We know what we are40168064347
130 Oldman4000040347
133 Shad32168056346
133 Jen40168064346
133 Squadrondon40168064346
133 I know a lot about football40248072346
133 Lynne32160048346
138 Squaddie40248072345
139 Chris D4080048344
139 Shed32168056344
139 CTM32240056344
139 Benno4080048344
143 Shimpers40248072343
144 Hyacinth 32248064341
144 Savvi3280040341
144 Derby Mike3280040341
144 Mo4880056341
148 Bushby babes32168056340
148 Ali3280040340
148 Spike4080048340
151 Tarka Dhall40160056339
151 Sky full of stars32160048339
151 clarep4080048339
154 Stig Frane32160048338
154 JFK4880056338
154 Andy32160048338
157 Jack40160056336
157 Bend it like Emily40160056336
157 Here we go again2488040336
160 Tricky4880056334
161 sfocata4080048333
162 Cyoung013288048332
162 Sifta4088056332
164 shifty4080048330
164 BallLacks32160048330
164 Dave.t4080048330
167 Wooder4080048329
167 TW2240160056329
169 chris4080048328
169 el bibs4000040328
169 El Tel4880056328
172 Griff4080048327
173 sbar3280040326
174 FalmerGiles4088056325
175 D-T-D32168056322
175 Blackbird40248880322
177 Fool of a Took4088056321
178 Brexit Brigade40160056320
178 Hayley4088056320
180 nickbroad3280040319
180 JoeF32168056319
180 Maliblue40160056319
183 SuperSal40248072318
184 Louise4088056317
185 Denhead4080048316
186 He's One of Our Own32160048315
187 Venny4080048314
188 Charn4000040313
188 The Melster48168072313
188 Steveo32160048313
188 Larry4880056313
192 Only Put Matip In3280040312
192 Chelsea3280040312
194 Regan3280040311
195 jrobz074080048310
196 Lord Acres40168064309
197 Optimistic Eagle32248064308
198 GrampsDave40160056307
199 Enilwyr2400024306
200 Jas3280040304
201 sba40240064303
201 LTR3280040303
203 Andyrew32168056302
204 Viv32160048301
204 Cremson9432168056301
206 Feliz Naby Lad3280040298
207 Chaos Theory40160056297
208 What Have You Got?3280040295
209 Kecc 40160056293
210 Ronnie Hotdog48160064292
211 Blue Flag32248064285
212 ZinaLee Zidane3200032282
213 Dharm2488040264
214 Sulley12343280040254
215 Tudors4088056250
216 saf from infection32160048244
217 grandmaJ3200032241
RankNickname     Show NameTop GunsJeepersNice GuysDirty DogsAllTotal
1 Killer4428-202577443
2 Hilks3624-242864427
3 cobbie3228-164084422
4 the french connection4028-283676418
5 TDudgeon3828-241860414
6 LC313630-223882408
7 Jovan3228-283264407
8 Davey Mack4028-204088406
8 Fatzio KFC3630-222468406
10 George Roberts4028-252871404
11 Shorty4028-232469402
11 Michael3030-223674402
11 Doug3222-242454402
14 Dabo_14026-242466401
15 Konrad4430-242272396
16 Roy2022-223050395
16 Emi3830-203684395
18 Finchy443230-253875394
18 Cols3628-263472394
20 Petes Wondres3824-392043391
21 Kar3228-402646390
21 Throppy4030-241864390
21 StephenNorton2630-183876390
21 K-Maxx4428-202678390
25 snakebite4428-203587389
25 Craven De Bruyne3224-204076389
27 Wuhan Wanderers3436-412655388
27 Kenny3628-223274388
27 shoutshout2628-434051388
30 Tommy's Guns3022-243664387
31 The Old Un's3228-243874386
31 RAFFAELE754414-323056386
31 Gripper2828-263262386
31 youdstheelder3630-182674386
35 Big Davinas3428-282458385
35 Mancini Panini3628-343060385
37 Dutchman1013222-203266384
37 VeeAyyArrgh3430-183682384
37 Anthorin3226-223874384
40 Broady 3428-373863383
40 Robfinchy3630-243577383
42 archph4422-362454382
42 Lillywhites4416-442642382
44 Tomski83218-292748381
45 Mr Jit3630-182472379
45 BigF4830-282474379
47 Footballs coming home3228-383254378
47 Gazza4022-283670378
49 Purr5228-283688377
50 MJ3228-302454376
51 lukeyp2828-233871375
51 Taz3022-222252375
51 Jupiter4426-553247375
51 Crouchy3418-182256375
51 ScotlandfortheWin3228-162872375
51 Jonathanbush3228-422240375
51 Bushni3228-182062375
58 Len4232-193085374
58 Win when you're singing4026-363262374
60 JoesPickedUm3228-182668373
60 Vindalooooooooo2630-232861373
60 ElsaJ3032-353259373
63 Nino3622-232661372
64 FulhamForever3222-244070371
64 KJ3228-221957371
66 The Gog Dog3610-282846370
66 Cortina3220-283256370
68 FC Metz4018-233267369
68 TLP3224-264070369
68 Craigo3630-242870369
71 EllsBells253224-282452368
71 CantBeAsked2624-202656368
71 Dazza 3228-232764368
74 Roscoe243028-203674367
74 Dabo_23228-202464367
74 Newsy3628-432243367
77 Megan2628-202660366
77 Mark Lee2830-203573366
77 Skee4030-242874366
77 SpaceWeavel3428-342654366
81 SlimFinch2832-232259365
81 Zorro773610-242850365
81 MickR3222-182662365
81 avf19552626-194174365
81 Mr Do3228-342450365
86 avf3230-223272364
86 One F in Fulham3628-422446364
88 SuzyQ3822-232562363
88 Tattie3222-372239363
88 JamesNewmanDeservedBetter4428-184094363
91 Rhys2836-234485361
92 Finchy764430-432253360
93 Jonny3218-243561359
93 1sayam13628-282662359
93 Percy3622-201856359
93 han3220-242856359
93 Whittle3624-184486359
98 Berto3226-362446358
99 Braveheart213622-352851357
99 noeffingchance3426-202060357
99 Macaw4026-143587357
102 Stu2828-403854356
103 Emma3418-282448355
103 Bunt3230-232665355
105 Greg2826-243262354
105 JoRo3228-162468354
105 Luke2826-252655354
105 Broadsword calling Danny Boy3422-423852354
109 Craig4428-383872353
109 Jon Norton3828-242870353
109 StuW3626-204082353
109 Nick3826-233273353
113 Braunee2822-373851352
113 Maine3228-233269352
113 Total Blam Blam3632-443458352
116 EmilyJade3222-371431351
116 De Beul van de Heul 4418-201456351
116 Tangerine3228-382446351
116 LauraBea3216-343852351
116 Pettswinsprizes4026-243072351
121 matt3228-224078350
121 Karen 4018-393453350
121 Bennett Bashers2818-363242350
121 beerforbreakfast3428-342654350
121 slwright19774026-392451350
121 Utter nonsense 2628-253059350
127 Hutbit2826-182864349
127 Shatner's Bassoon3622-363860349
127 Finchy3228-264074349
130 Joe4026-204086347
130 We know what we are4018-353053347
130 Oldman2826-231647347
133 Shad3228-382244346
133 Jen3430-332657346
133 Squadrondon4028-233681346
133 I know a lot about football3622-282858346
133 Lynne2834-202264346
138 Squaddie4816-272461345
139 Chris D3228-184082344
139 Shed3222-183268344
139 CTM2620-283048344
139 Benno2826-361937344
143 Shimpers3016-302036343
144 Hyacinth 2830-232459341
144 Savvi3228-222866341
144 Derby Mike3220-254067341
144 Mo4028-402250341
148 Bushby babes2832-202262340
148 Ali3028-163880340
148 Spike3222-223264340
151 Tarka Dhall3626-433857339
151 Sky full of stars3628-202266339
151 clarep4230-262874339
154 Stig Frane3220-421929338
154 JFK3230-362450338
154 Andy4022-383054338
157 Jack3026-242153336
157 Bend it like Emily3228-234077336
157 Here we go again4836-212689336
160 Tricky3230-373257334
161 sfocata3428-142270333
162 Cyoung014028-422450332
162 Sifta3020-402737332
164 shifty3228-204080330
164 BallLacks2616-203658330
164 Dave.t2830-392645330
167 Wooder3224-212459329
167 TW223028-233267329
169 chris3222-242454328
169 el bibs3028-201452328
169 El Tel4022-361844328
172 Griff3228-252863327
173 sbar3224-241648326
174 FalmerGiles4024-402852325
175 D-T-D3628-202670322
175 Blackbird3828-553445322
177 Fool of a Took3220-242250321
178 Brexit Brigade4426-363266320
178 Hayley3628-361644320
180 nickbroad3026-402844319
180 JoeF3222-282450319
180 Maliblue4016-392441319
183 SuperSal3828-553243318
184 Louise4822-212473317
185 Denhead4028-282060316
186 He's One of Our Own4818-382250315
187 Venny4022-393053314
188 Charn3230-203678313
188 The Melster4026-223680313
188 Steveo3026-252253313
188 Larry4020-202666313
192 Only Put Matip In3224-281947312
192 Chelsea3220-283660312
194 Regan2826-203872311
195 jrobz074026-361949310
196 Lord Acres3828-443658309
197 Optimistic Eagle3022-242654308
198 GrampsDave3822-202262307
199 Enilwyr4222-422850306
200 Jas3228-552833304
201 sba3028-242862303
201 LTR3218-243258303
203 Andyrew3618-402236302
204 Viv2626-313657301
204 Cremson943028-362648301
206 Feliz Naby Lad2818-202046298
207 Chaos Theory3024-273663297
208 What Have You Got?3426-432037295
209 Kecc 4020-423654293
210 Ronnie Hotdog4022-231655292
211 Blue Flag3026-272049285
212 ZinaLee Zidane2826-162462282
213 Dharm2814-282438264
214 Sulley12343218-202454254
215 Tudors3628-402246250
216 saf from infection2824-302446244
217 grandmaJ3226-432237241
RankNickname     Show NameGlsPnsOGsRedYelETsSOsFastAllTotal
1 Killer23498042757443
2 Hilks02710024732427
3 cobbie23884004754422
4 the french connection35752472760418
5 TDudgeon047102414757414
6 LC31070102144753408
7 Jovan131010044436407
8 Davey Mack18605022740406
8 Fatzio KFC0159022423406
10 George Roberts0179024730404
11 Shorty1821010927765402
11 Michael7379074744402
11 Doug102752472764402
14 Dabo_117588042751401
15 Konrad251810027760396
16 Roy184892422774395
16 Emi02107012224395
18 Finchy44179902444471394
18 Cols22596024048394
20 Petes Wondres20703027746391
21 Kar113510847452390
21 Throppy212992322775390
21 StephenNorton23704017446390
21 K-Maxx84410074441390
25 snakebite5368014734389
25 Craven De Bruyne02310042425389
27 Wuhan Wanderers23915042448388
27 Kenny01510024022388
27 shoutshout20805142444388
30 Tommy's Guns3919042432387
31 The Old Un's17339047245386
31 RAFFAELE750377042023386
31 Gripper02710044734386
31 youdstheelder0159141728386
35 Big Davinas0287022425385
35 Mancini Panini02108012730385
37 Dutchman1010279074736384
37 VeeAyyArrgh41082322444384
37 Anthorin1297042732384
40 Broady 3379074740383
40 Robfinchy1269044228383
42 archph0167024727382
42 Lillywhites07952424253382
44 Tomski80478942741381
45 Mr Jit0709022222379
45 BigF19297044449379
47 Footballs coming home0479072433378
47 Gazza10078424439378
49 Purr0149042222377
50 MJ0228072425376
51 lukeyp0179041426375
51 Taz139992427477375
51 Jupiter06202544445375
51 Crouchy03692474255375
51 ScotlandfortheWin0359002423375
51 Jonathanbush21179072451375
51 Bushni4286027433375
58 Len0606021419374
58 Win when you're singing5177014732374
60 JoesPickedUm02410127733373
60 Vindalooooooooo177810024452373
60 ElsaJ849102424465373
63 Nino13247042436372
64 FulhamForever0197012727371
64 KJ22088102243371
66 The Gog Dog0337072426370
66 Cortina9238042432370
68 FC Metz5476044737369
68 TLP0099014730369
68 Craigo33891927455369
71 EllsBells2502510041224368
71 CantBeAsked21109027435368
71 Dazza 131028017445368
74 Roscoe2403910042735367
74 Dabo_2163610022746367
74 Newsy17357021439367
77 Megan223410047252366
77 Mark Lee0586021022366
77 Skee0608022220366
77 SpaceWeavel0198044733366
81 SlimFinch0678024734365
81 Zorro770289044734365
81 MickR13138012735365
81 avf19550507044727365
81 Mr Do03410044732365
86 avf0702074424364
86 One F in Fulham9258027235364
88 SuzyQ161000044438363
88 Tattie8379074745363
88 JamesNewmanDeservedBetter0378072431363
91 Rhys8609044435361
92 Finchy7614071071232360
93 Jonny18498072048359
93 1sayam12309044426359
93 Percy4348074232359
93 han02510024730359
93 Whittle0089044732359
98 Berto12682342753358
99 Braveheart2103210044023357
99 noeffingchance5507044227357
99 Macaw5298024737357
102 Stu01010024219356
103 Emma8098072236355
103 Bunt17298021241355
105 Greg27081042437354
105 JoRo6128012727354
105 Luke0599072739354
105 Broadsword calling Danny Boy0288074736354
109 Craig3409044428353
109 Jon Norton33310042429353
109 StuW0438027226353
109 Nick3127024423353
113 Braunee15509042439352
113 Maine1157044426352
113 Total Blam Blam0389074738352
116 EmilyJade162010010433351
116 De Beul van de Heul 0468042731351
116 Tangerine01110074730351
116 LauraBea0408074427351
116 Pettswinsprizes01108022730351
121 matt0338044426350
121 Karen 23597022755350
121 Bennett Bashers0397027432350
121 beerforbreakfast5348042026350
121 slwright19776262042729350
121 Utter nonsense 03792374760350
127 Hutbit04510042732349
127 Shatner's Bassoon0298024732349
127 Finchy14375027139349
130 Joe9117024428347
130 We know what we are0149024727347
130 Oldman19408002437347
133 Shad0499072233346
133 Jen0479047435346
133 Squadrondon0307017220346
133 I know a lot about football0601047725346
133 Lynne8900017429346
138 Squaddie0630112417345
139 Chris D04410004729344
139 Shed2667644439344
139 CTM0198022022344
139 Benno19603074746344
143 Shimpers04082312745343
144 Hyacinth 16609317446341
144 Savvi111810021437341
144 Derby Mike01910044432341
144 Mo15278047447341
148 Bushby babes02107024732340
148 Ali2648024733340
148 Spike02109024431340
151 Tarka Dhall8408027433339
151 Sky full of stars134061601747339
151 clarep0933024425339
154 Stig Frane16319647753338
154 JFK24559047458338
154 Andy3278022731338
157 Jack5569347443336
157 Bend it like Emily17100017228336
157 Here we go again0677002729336
160 Tricky07762400751334
161 sfocata0159042425333
162 Cyoung010019044220332
162 Sifta0197044732332
164 shifty0197022425330
164 BallLacks7857627749330
164 Dave.t8497072441330
167 Wooder16279024444329
167 TW228227014428329
169 chris96710044444328
169 el bibs01782422145328
169 El Tel21649074455328
172 Griff15368042745327
173 sbar3119042424326
174 FalmerGiles9478047443325
175 D-T-D14005000019322
175 Blackbird0270014418322
177 Fool of a Took17310022429321
178 Brexit Brigade3177022729320
178 Hayley0508017425320
180 nickbroad12046027031319
180 JoeF0208042723319
180 Maliblue241096004457319
183 SuperSal0278004728318
184 Louise3249074433317
185 Denhead35010002727316
186 He's One of Our Own0400017416315
187 Venny87001177747314
188 Charn09410000225313
188 The Melster0278022425313
188 Steveo0058702123313
188 Larry0529014021313
192 Only Put Matip In0108074424312
192 Chelsea25479074258312
194 Regan160107014038311
195 jrobz0703710024430310
196 Lord Acres0085042726309
197 Optimistic Eagle0147071424308
198 GrampsDave11840014735307
199 Enilwyr01410014121306
200 Jas0495002424304
201 sba1109024421303
201 LTR1307014420303
203 Andyrew14800074437302
204 Viv030002409301
204 Cremson940459042731301
206 Feliz Naby Lad0288011727298
207 Chaos Theory0229011419297
208 What Have You Got?0600007720295
209 Kecc 0197022425293
210 Ronnie Hotdog19900000432292
211 Blue Flag11802044433285
212 ZinaLee Zidane02109027434282
213 Dharm0200044010264
214 Sulley123402107042429254
215 Tudors050000005250
216 saf from infection5157001726244
217 grandmaJ0208007724241
RankNickname     Show NameTop ScorersTotal
1 Killer51443
2 Hilks39427
3 cobbie24422
4 the french connection24418
5 TDudgeon27414
6 LC3139408
7 Jovan51407
8 Davey Mack30406
8 Fatzio KFC39406
10 George Roberts39404
11 Shorty36402
11 Michael30402
11 Doug24402
14 Dabo_124401
15 Konrad36396
16 Roy21395
16 Emi21395
18 Finchy4430394
18 Cols24394
20 Petes Wondres36391
21 Kar48390
21 Throppy39390
21 StephenNorton18390
21 K-Maxx33390
25 snakebite30389
25 Craven De Bruyne30389
27 Wuhan Wanderers45388
27 Kenny24388
27 shoutshout33388
30 Tommy's Guns33387
31 The Old Un's39386
31 RAFFAELE7533386
31 Gripper30386
31 youdstheelder24386
35 Big Davinas36385
35 Mancini Panini39385
37 Dutchman10130384
37 VeeAyyArrgh30384
37 Anthorin24384
40 Broady 48383
40 Robfinchy42383
42 archph39382
42 Lillywhites27382
44 Tomski836381
45 Mr Jit27379
45 BigF12379
47 Footballs coming home45378
47 Gazza39378
49 Purr33377
50 MJ27376
51 lukeyp36375
51 Taz18375
51 Jupiter9375
51 Crouchy30375
51 ScotlandfortheWin30375
51 Jonathanbush30375
51 Bushni12375
58 Len12374
58 Win when you're singing36374
60 JoesPickedUm36373
60 Vindalooooooooo30373
60 ElsaJ15373
63 Nino39372
64 FulhamForever30371
64 KJ45371
66 The Gog Dog30370
66 Cortina30370
68 FC Metz39369
68 TLP39369
68 Craigo30369
71 EllsBells2524368
71 CantBeAsked33368
71 Dazza 39368
74 Roscoe2430367
74 Dabo_233367
74 Newsy33367
77 Megan12366
77 Mark Lee39366
77 Skee42366
77 SpaceWeavel39366
81 SlimFinch36365
81 Zorro7739365
81 MickR42365
81 avf195524365
81 Mr Do39365
86 avf42364
86 One F in Fulham39364
88 SuzyQ39363
88 Tattie33363
88 JamesNewmanDeservedBetter30363
91 Rhys27361
92 Finchy7627360
93 Jonny42359
93 1sayam139359
93 Percy39359
93 han39359
93 Whittle39359
98 Berto39358
99 Braveheart2127357
99 noeffingchance24357
99 Macaw33357
102 Stu45356
103 Emma33355
103 Bunt27355
105 Greg45354
105 JoRo39354
105 Luke36354
105 Broadsword calling Danny Boy48354
109 Craig39353
109 Jon Norton42353
109 StuW39353
109 Nick39353
113 Braunee24352
113 Maine45352
113 Total Blam Blam30352
116 EmilyJade39351
116 De Beul van de Heul 36351
116 Tangerine27351
116 LauraBea30351
116 Pettswinsprizes27351
121 matt36350
121 Karen 12350
121 Bennett Bashers30350
121 beerforbreakfast12350
121 slwright197736350
121 Utter nonsense 27350
127 Hutbit33349
127 Shatner's Bassoon39349
127 Finchy36349
130 Joe39347
130 We know what we are27347
130 Oldman39347
133 Shad27346
133 Jen6346
133 Squadrondon27346
133 I know a lot about football15346
133 Lynne27346
138 Squaddie27345
139 Chris D33344
139 Shed39344
139 CTM36344
139 Benno27344
143 Shimpers30343
144 Hyacinth 12341
144 Savvi30341
144 Derby Mike30341
144 Mo30341
148 Bushby babes24340
148 Ali27340
148 Spike33340
151 Tarka Dhall21339
151 Sky full of stars30339
151 clarep24339
154 Stig Frane24338
154 JFK18338
154 Andy39338
157 Jack24336
157 Bend it like Emily33336
157 Here we go again24336
160 Tricky30334
161 sfocata18333
162 Cyoung0142332
162 Sifta33332
164 shifty15330
164 BallLacks21330
164 Dave.t30330
167 Wooder36329
167 TW2230329
169 chris24328
169 el bibs39328
169 El Tel33328
172 Griff27327
173 sbar30326
174 FalmerGiles24325
175 D-T-D27322
175 Blackbird33322
177 Fool of a Took36321
178 Brexit Brigade39320
178 Hayley39320
180 nickbroad42319
180 JoeF30319
180 Maliblue3319
183 SuperSal39318
184 Louise33317
185 Denhead15316
186 He's One of Our Own33315
187 Venny24314
188 Charn24313
188 The Melster24313
188 Steveo33313
188 Larry12313
192 Only Put Matip In33312
192 Chelsea18312
194 Regan27311
195 jrobz0733310
196 Lord Acres21309
197 Optimistic Eagle18308
198 GrampsDave18307
199 Enilwyr45306
200 Jas27304
201 sba30303
201 LTR39303
203 Andyrew27302
204 Viv3301
204 Cremson9424301
206 Feliz Naby Lad39298
207 Chaos Theory15297
208 What Have You Got?12295
209 Kecc 30293
210 Ronnie Hotdog9292
211 Blue Flag9285
212 ZinaLee Zidane12282
213 Dharm36264
214 Sulley12343254
215 Tudors3250
216 saf from infection0244
217 grandmaJ18241
RankNickname     Show NameBonus 1Bonus 2Top ScorersAll BonusTotal
1 Killer775751185443
2 Hilks643239135427
3 cobbie845424162422
4 the french connection766024160418
5 TDudgeon605727144414
6 LC31825339174408
7 Jovan643651151407
8 Davey Mack884030158406
8 Fatzio KFC682339130406
10 George Roberts713039140404
11 Shorty696536170402
11 Michael744430148402
11 Doug546424142402
14 Dabo_1665124141401
15 Konrad726036168396
16 Roy507421145395
16 Emi842421129395
18 Finchy44757130176394
18 Cols724824144394
20 Petes Wondres434636125391
21 Kar465248146390
21 Throppy647539178390
21 StephenNorton764618140390
21 K-Maxx784133152390
25 snakebite873430151389
25 Craven De Bruyne762530131389
27 Wuhan Wanderers554845148388
27 Kenny742224120388
27 shoutshout514433128388
30 Tommy's Guns643233129387
31 The Old Un's744539158386
31 RAFFAELE75562333112386
31 Gripper623430126386
31 youdstheelder742824126386
35 Big Davinas582536119385
35 Mancini Panini603039129385
37 Dutchman101663630132384
37 VeeAyyArrgh824430156384
37 Anthorin743224130384
40 Broady 634048151383
40 Robfinchy772842147383
42 archph542739120382
42 Lillywhites425327122382
44 Tomski8484136125381
45 Mr Jit722227121379
45 BigF744912135379
47 Footballs coming home543345132378
47 Gazza703939148378
49 Purr882233143377
50 MJ542527106376
51 lukeyp712636133375
51 Taz527718147375
51 Jupiter47459101375
51 Crouchy565530141375
51 ScotlandfortheWin722330125375
51 Jonathanbush405130121375
51 Bushni623312107375
58 Len851912116374
58 Win when you're singing623236130374
60 JoesPickedUm683336137373
60 Vindalooooooooo615230143373
60 ElsaJ596515139373
63 Nino613639136372
64 FulhamForever702730127371
64 KJ574345145371
66 The Gog Dog462630102370
66 Cortina563230118370
68 FC Metz673739143369
68 TLP703039139369
68 Craigo705530155369
71 EllsBells25522424100368
71 CantBeAsked563533124368
71 Dazza 644539148368
74 Roscoe24743530139367
74 Dabo_2644633143367
74 Newsy433933115367
77 Megan605212124366
77 Mark Lee732239134366
77 Skee742042136366
77 SpaceWeavel543339126366
81 SlimFinch593436129365
81 Zorro77503439123365
81 MickR623542139365
81 avf1955742724125365
81 Mr Do503239121365
86 avf722442138364
86 One F in Fulham463539120364
88 SuzyQ623839139363
88 Tattie394533117363
88 JamesNewmanDeservedBetter943130155363
91 Rhys853527147361
92 Finchy76533227112360
93 Jonny614842151359
93 1sayam1622639127359
93 Percy563239127359
93 han563039125359
93 Whittle863239157359
98 Berto465339138358
99 Braveheart21512327101357
99 noeffingchance602724111357
99 Macaw873733157357
102 Stu541945118356
103 Emma483633117355
103 Bunt654127133355
105 Greg623745144354
105 JoRo682739134354
105 Luke553936130354
105 Broadsword calling Danny Boy523648136354
109 Craig722839139353
109 Jon Norton702942141353
109 StuW822639147353
109 Nick732339135353
113 Braunee513924114352
113 Maine692645140352
113 Total Blam Blam583830126352
116 EmilyJade313339103351
116 De Beul van de Heul 563136123351
116 Tangerine463027103351
116 LauraBea522730109351
116 Pettswinsprizes723027129351
121 matt782636140350
121 Karen 535512120350
121 Bennett Bashers423230104350
121 beerforbreakfast54261292350
121 slwright1977512936116350
121 Utter nonsense 596027146350
127 Hutbit643233129349
127 Shatner's Bassoon603239131349
127 Finchy743936149349
130 Joe862839153347
130 We know what we are532727107347
130 Oldman473739123347
133 Shad443327104346
133 Jen5735698346
133 Squadrondon812027128346
133 I know a lot about football58251598346
133 Lynne642927120346
138 Squaddie611727105345
139 Chris D822933144344
139 Shed683939146344
139 CTM482236106344
139 Benno374627110344
143 Shimpers364530111343
144 Hyacinth 594612117341
144 Savvi663730133341
144 Derby Mike673230129341
144 Mo504730127341
148 Bushby babes623224118340
148 Ali803327140340
148 Spike643133128340
151 Tarka Dhall573321111339
151 Sky full of stars664730143339
151 clarep742524123339
154 Stig Frane295324106338
154 JFK505818126338
154 Andy543139124338
157 Jack534324120336
157 Bend it like Emily772833138336
157 Here we go again892924142336
160 Tricky575130138334
161 sfocata702518113333
162 Cyoung01502042112332
162 Sifta373233102332
164 shifty802515120330
164 BallLacks584921128330
164 Dave.t454130116330
167 Wooder594436139329
167 TW22672830125329
169 chris544424122328
169 el bibs524539136328
169 El Tel445533132328
172 Griff634527135327
173 sbar482430102326
174 FalmerGiles524324119325
175 D-T-D701927116322
175 Blackbird45183396322
177 Fool of a Took502936115321
178 Brexit Brigade662939134320
178 Hayley442539108320
180 nickbroad443142117319
180 JoeF502330103319
180 Maliblue41573101319
183 SuperSal432839110318
184 Louise733333139317
185 Denhead602715102316
186 He's One of Our Own50163399315
187 Venny534724124314
188 Charn782524127313
188 The Melster802524129313
188 Steveo532333109313
188 Larry66211299313
192 Only Put Matip In472433104312
192 Chelsea605818136312
194 Regan723827137311
195 jrobz07493033112310
196 Lord Acres582621105309
197 Optimistic Eagle54241896308
198 GrampsDave623518115307
199 Enilwyr502145116306
200 Jas33242784304
201 sba622130113303
201 LTR582039117303
203 Andyrew363727100302
204 Viv579369301
204 Cremson94483124103301
206 Feliz Naby Lad462739112298
207 Chaos Theory63191597297
208 What Have You Got?37201269295
209 Kecc 542530109293
210 Ronnie Hotdog5532996292
211 Blue Flag4933991285
212 ZinaLee Zidane623412108282
213 Dharm38103684264
214 Sulley12345429386254
215 Tudors465354250
216 saf from infection4626072244
217 grandmaJ37241879241