EURO2020 CHALLENGE
Home Leader Board Results Bonus 1 Top Scorers Stats Prizes Rules Mini-League





MINI LEAGUES

RankPlayerGroupsKnockOutBonusTotal
1 Killer20256185443
2 Hilks23656135427
3 cobbie20456162422
4 the french connection18672160418
5 TDudgeon19872144414
6 LC3117856174408
7 Jovan19264151407
8 Davey Mack20048158406
8 Fatzio KFC21264130406
10 George Roberts20856140404
11 Shorty17656170402
11 Michael19064148402
11 Doug18872142402
14 Dabo_119664141401
15 Konrad17256168396
16 Roy18664145395
16 Emi19472129395
18 Finchy4417048176394
18 Cols18664144394
20 Petes Wondres20264125391
RankPlayerABCDEFAllTotal
1 Killer283844481826202443
2 Hilks303250542644236427
3 cobbie363652341630204422
4 the french connection282838442424186418
5 TDudgeon423848301624198414
6 LC31183644402020178408
7 Jovan32443436838192407
8 Davey Mack343632443024200406
8 Fatzio KFC324652402814212406
10 George Roberts324636441634208404
11 Shorty304028381426176402
11 Michael444024322228190402
11 Doug264648401216188402
14 Dabo_1204242501428196401
15 Konrad322442322220172396
16 Roy503440241424186395
16 Emi482840381624194395
18 Finchy44363034241630170394
18 Cols204052262424186394
20 Petes Wondres243652342234202391
RankPlayerQuartersSemisFinalWinnerAllTotal
1 Killer32168056443
2 Hilks32168056427
3 cobbie24248056422
4 the french connection40248072418
5 TDudgeon40248072414
6 LC3132168056408
7 Jovan40168064407
8 Davey Mack4080048406
8 Fatzio KFC40168064406
10 George Roberts4088056404
11 Shorty40160056402
11 Michael40168064402
11 Doug48168072402
14 Dabo_132168864401
15 Konrad32168056396
16 Roy32248064395
16 Emi32248872395
18 Finchy444080048394
18 Cols32168864394
20 Petes Wondres40168064391
RankPlayerTop GunsJeepersNice GuysDirty DogsAllTotal
1 Killer4428-202577443
2 Hilks3624-242864427
3 cobbie3228-164084422
4 the french connection4028-283676418
5 TDudgeon3828-241860414
6 LC313630-223882408
7 Jovan3228-283264407
8 Davey Mack4028-204088406
8 Fatzio KFC3630-222468406
10 George Roberts4028-252871404
11 Shorty4028-232469402
11 Michael3030-223674402
11 Doug3222-242454402
14 Dabo_14026-242466401
15 Konrad4430-242272396
16 Roy2022-223050395
16 Emi3830-203684395
18 Finchy443230-253875394
18 Cols3628-263472394
20 Petes Wondres3824-392043391
RankPlayerGlsPnsOGsRedYelETsSOsFastAllTotal
1 Killer23498042757443
2 Hilks02710024732427
3 cobbie23884004754422
4 the french connection35752472760418
5 TDudgeon047102414757414
6 LC31070102144753408
7 Jovan131010044436407
8 Davey Mack18605022740406
8 Fatzio KFC0159022423406
10 George Roberts0179024730404
11 Shorty1821010927765402
11 Michael7379074744402
11 Doug102752472764402
14 Dabo_117588042751401
15 Konrad251810027760396
16 Roy184892422774395
16 Emi02107012224395
18 Finchy44179902444471394
18 Cols22596024048394
20 Petes Wondres20703027746391
RankPlayerTop ScorersTotal
1 Killer51443
2 Hilks39427
3 cobbie24422
4 the french connection24418
5 TDudgeon27414
6 LC3139408
7 Jovan51407
8 Davey Mack30406
8 Fatzio KFC39406
10 George Roberts39404
11 Shorty36402
11 Michael30402
11 Doug24402
14 Dabo_124401
15 Konrad36396
16 Roy21395
16 Emi21395
18 Finchy4430394
18 Cols24394
20 Petes Wondres36391
RankPlayerBonus 1Bonus 2Top ScorersAllTotal
1 Killer775751185443
2 Hilks643239135427
3 cobbie845424162422
4 the french connection766024160418
5 TDudgeon605727144414
6 LC31825339174408
7 Jovan643651151407
8 Davey Mack884030158406
8 Fatzio KFC682339130406
10 George Roberts713039140404
11 Shorty696536170402
11 Michael744430148402
11 Doug546424142402
14 Dabo_1665124141401
15 Konrad726036168396
16 Roy507421145395
16 Emi842421129395
18 Finchy44757130176394
18 Cols724824144394
20 Petes Wondres434636125391