EURO2020 CHALLENGE
Home Leader Board Results Bonus 1 Top Scorers Stats Prizes Rules Mini-League





MINI LEAGUES

RankPlayerGroupsKnockOutBonusTotal
6 LC3117856174408
25 Craven De Bruyne21048131389
60 Vindalooooooooo16664143373
86 One F in Fulham18064120364
116 LauraBea18656109351
121 Utter nonsense 17232146350
214 Sulley12341284086254
RankPlayerABCDEFAllTotal
6 LC31183644402020178408
25 Craven De Bruyne463840301640210389
60 Vindalooooooooo223650122224166373
86 One F in Fulham244044341622180364
116 LauraBea244450322016186351
121 Utter nonsense 184228341634172350
214 Sulley123422322082224128254
RankPlayerQuartersSemisFinalWinnerAllTotal
6 LC3132168056408
25 Craven De Bruyne4080048389
60 Vindalooooooooo32248064373
86 One F in Fulham40168064364
116 LauraBea40160056351
121 Utter nonsense 3200032350
214 Sulley12343280040254
RankPlayerTop GunsJeepersNice GuysDirty DogsAllTotal
6 LC313630-223882408
25 Craven De Bruyne3224-204076389
60 Vindalooooooooo2630-232861373
86 One F in Fulham3628-422446364
116 LauraBea3216-343852351
121 Utter nonsense 2628-253059350
214 Sulley12343218-202454254
RankPlayerGlsPnsOGsRedYelETsSOsFastAllTotal
6 LC31070102144753408
25 Craven De Bruyne02310042425389
60 Vindalooooooooo177810024452373
86 One F in Fulham9258027235364
116 LauraBea0408074427351
121 Utter nonsense 03792374760350
214 Sulley123402107042429254
RankPlayerTop ScorersTotal
6 LC3139408
25 Craven De Bruyne30389
60 Vindalooooooooo30373
86 One F in Fulham39364
116 LauraBea30351
121 Utter nonsense 27350
214 Sulley12343254
RankPlayerBonus 1Bonus 2Top ScorersAllTotal
6 LC31825339174408
25 Craven De Bruyne762530131389
60 Vindalooooooooo615230143373
86 One F in Fulham463539120364
116 LauraBea522730109351
121 Utter nonsense 596027146350
214 Sulley12345429386254