EURO2020 CHALLENGE
Home Leader Board Results Bonus 1 Top Scorers Stats Prizes Rules Mini-League





MINI LEAGUES

RankPlayerGroupsKnockOutBonusTotal
5 TDudgeon19872144414
7 Jovan19264151407
11 Michael19064148402
16 Roy18664145395
21 StephenNorton18664140390
45 Mr Jit20256121379
109 Jon Norton17240141353
133 Jen1846498346
143 Shimpers16072111343
144 Hyacinth 16064117341
157 Bend it like Emily14256138336
183 SuperSal13672110318
186 He's One of Our Own1684899315
203 Andyrew14656100302
211 Blue Flag1306491285
215 Tudors1405654250
RankPlayerABCDEFAllTotal
5 TDudgeon423848301624198414
7 Jovan32443436838192407
11 Michael444024322228190402
16 Roy503440241424186395
21 StephenNorton403242361620186390
45 Mr Jit283846303624202379
109 Jon Norton40442826826172353
133 Jen404638301416184346
143 Shimpers323820322414160343
144 Hyacinth 282628302028160341
157 Bend it like Emily442228201216142336
183 SuperSal262226202418136318
186 He's One of Our Own302834302620168315
203 Andyrew221646222218146302
211 Blue Flag101844281218130285
215 Tudors48812402012140250
RankPlayerQuartersSemisFinalWinnerAllTotal
5 TDudgeon40248072414
7 Jovan40168064407
11 Michael40168064402
16 Roy32248064395
21 StephenNorton40168064390
45 Mr Jit4088056379
109 Jon Norton3280040353
133 Jen40168064346
143 Shimpers40248072343
144 Hyacinth 32248064341
157 Bend it like Emily40160056336
183 SuperSal40248072318
186 He's One of Our Own32160048315
203 Andyrew32168056302
211 Blue Flag32248064285
215 Tudors4088056250
RankPlayerTop GunsJeepersNice GuysDirty DogsAllTotal
5 TDudgeon3828-241860414
7 Jovan3228-283264407
11 Michael3030-223674402
16 Roy2022-223050395
21 StephenNorton2630-183876390
45 Mr Jit3630-182472379
109 Jon Norton3828-242870353
133 Jen3430-332657346
143 Shimpers3016-302036343
144 Hyacinth 2830-232459341
157 Bend it like Emily3228-234077336
183 SuperSal3828-553243318
186 He's One of Our Own4818-382250315
203 Andyrew3618-402236302
211 Blue Flag3026-272049285
215 Tudors3628-402246250
RankPlayerGlsPnsOGsRedYelETsSOsFastAllTotal
5 TDudgeon047102414757414
7 Jovan131010044436407
11 Michael7379074744402
16 Roy184892422774395
21 StephenNorton23704017446390
45 Mr Jit0709022222379
109 Jon Norton33310042429353
133 Jen0479047435346
143 Shimpers04082312745343
144 Hyacinth 16609317446341
157 Bend it like Emily17100017228336
183 SuperSal0278004728318
186 He's One of Our Own0400017416315
203 Andyrew14800074437302
211 Blue Flag11802044433285
215 Tudors050000005250
RankPlayerTop ScorersTotal
5 TDudgeon27414
7 Jovan51407
11 Michael30402
16 Roy21395
21 StephenNorton18390
45 Mr Jit27379
109 Jon Norton42353
133 Jen6346
143 Shimpers30343
144 Hyacinth 12341
157 Bend it like Emily33336
183 SuperSal39318
186 He's One of Our Own33315
203 Andyrew27302
211 Blue Flag9285
215 Tudors3250
RankPlayerBonus 1Bonus 2Top ScorersAllTotal
5 TDudgeon605727144414
7 Jovan643651151407
11 Michael744430148402
16 Roy507421145395
21 StephenNorton764618140390
45 Mr Jit722227121379
109 Jon Norton702942141353
133 Jen5735698346
143 Shimpers364530111343
144 Hyacinth 594612117341
157 Bend it like Emily772833138336
183 SuperSal432839110318
186 He's One of Our Own50163399315
203 Andyrew363727100302
211 Blue Flag4933991285
215 Tudors465354250