EURO2020 CHALLENGE
Home Leader Board Results Bonus 1 Top Scorers Stats Prizes Rules Mini-League





MINI LEAGUES

RankPlayerGroupsKnockOutBonusTotal
51 Jonathanbush19064121375
51 Bushni21256107375
77 Mark Lee17656134366
109 StuW16640147353
157 Jack16056120336
175 Blackbird1468096322
188 Larry1585699313
RankPlayerABCDEFAllTotal
51 Jonathanbush582824301634190375
51 Bushni383644342436212375
77 Mark Lee343026323222176366
109 StuW123448401616166353
157 Jack14384234824160336
175 Blackbird301834301222146322
188 Larry242436263216158313
RankPlayerQuartersSemisFinalWinnerAllTotal
51 Jonathanbush40168064375
51 Bushni4088056375
77 Mark Lee40160056366
109 StuW3280040353
157 Jack40160056336
175 Blackbird40248880322
188 Larry4880056313
RankPlayerTop GunsJeepersNice GuysDirty DogsAllTotal
51 Jonathanbush3228-422240375
51 Bushni3228-182062375
77 Mark Lee2830-203573366
109 StuW3626-204082353
157 Jack3026-242153336
175 Blackbird3828-553445322
188 Larry4020-202666313
RankPlayerGlsPnsOGsRedYelETsSOsFastAllTotal
51 Jonathanbush21179072451375
51 Bushni4286027433375
77 Mark Lee0586021022366
109 StuW0438027226353
157 Jack5569347443336
175 Blackbird0270014418322
188 Larry0529014021313
RankPlayerTop ScorersTotal
51 Jonathanbush30375
51 Bushni12375
77 Mark Lee39366
109 StuW39353
157 Jack24336
175 Blackbird33322
188 Larry12313
RankPlayerBonus 1Bonus 2Top ScorersAllTotal
51 Jonathanbush405130121375
51 Bushni623312107375
77 Mark Lee732239134366
109 StuW822639147353
157 Jack534324120336
175 Blackbird45183396322
188 Larry66211299313