EURO2020 CHALLENGE
Home Leader Board Results Bonus 1 Top Scorers Stats Prizes Rules Mini-League





MINI LEAGUES

RankPlayerGroupsKnockOutBonusTotal
18 Finchy4417048176394
31 The Old Un's15672158386
31 RAFFAELE7520272112386
40 Robfinchy17264147383
81 SlimFinch17264129365
92 Finchy7619256112360
93 1sayam119240127359
99 Braveheart2119264101357
127 Finchy15248149349
175 D-T-D15056116322
184 Louise12256139317
187 Venny14248124314
194 Regan13440137311
204 Viv1844869301
212 ZinaLee Zidane14232108282
RankPlayerABCDEFAllTotal
18 Finchy44363034241630170394
31 The Old Un's224424221628156386
31 RAFFAELE75324056282026202386
40 Robfinchy324430242418172383
81 SlimFinch364436202214172365
92 Finchy76404044302414192360
93 1sayam1324432322230192359
99 Braveheart21363828262440192357
127 Finchy323428182416152349
175 D-T-D302238301218150322
184 Louise2416382888122317
187 Venny163816341424142314
194 Regan28181634308134311
204 Viv482640341620184301
212 ZinaLee Zidane243020163616142282
RankPlayerQuartersSemisFinalWinnerAllTotal
18 Finchy444080048394
31 The Old Un's40248072386
31 RAFFAELE75321616872386
40 Robfinchy40168064383
81 SlimFinch32248064365
92 Finchy7640160056360
93 1sayam13280040359
99 Braveheart2140168064357
127 Finchy4080048349
175 D-T-D32168056322
184 Louise4088056317
187 Venny4080048314
194 Regan3280040311
204 Viv32160048301
212 ZinaLee Zidane3200032282
RankPlayerTop GunsJeepersNice GuysDirty DogsAllTotal
18 Finchy443230-253875394
31 The Old Un's3228-243874386
31 RAFFAELE754414-323056386
40 Robfinchy3630-243577383
81 SlimFinch2832-232259365
92 Finchy764430-432253360
93 1sayam13628-282662359
99 Braveheart213622-352851357
127 Finchy3228-264074349
175 D-T-D3628-202670322
184 Louise4822-212473317
187 Venny4022-393053314
194 Regan2826-203872311
204 Viv2626-313657301
212 ZinaLee Zidane2826-162462282
RankPlayerGlsPnsOGsRedYelETsSOsFastAllTotal
18 Finchy44179902444471394
31 The Old Un's17339047245386
31 RAFFAELE750377042023386
40 Robfinchy1269044228383
81 SlimFinch0678024734365
92 Finchy7614071071232360
93 1sayam12309044426359
99 Braveheart2103210044023357
127 Finchy14375027139349
175 D-T-D14005000019322
184 Louise3249074433317
187 Venny87001177747314
194 Regan160107014038311
204 Viv030002409301
212 ZinaLee Zidane02109027434282
RankPlayerTop ScorersTotal
18 Finchy4430394
31 The Old Un's39386
31 RAFFAELE7533386
40 Robfinchy42383
81 SlimFinch36365
92 Finchy7627360
93 1sayam139359
99 Braveheart2127357
127 Finchy36349
175 D-T-D27322
184 Louise33317
187 Venny24314
194 Regan27311
204 Viv3301
212 ZinaLee Zidane12282
RankPlayerBonus 1Bonus 2Top ScorersAllTotal
18 Finchy44757130176394
31 The Old Un's744539158386
31 RAFFAELE75562333112386
40 Robfinchy772842147383
81 SlimFinch593436129365
92 Finchy76533227112360
93 1sayam1622639127359
99 Braveheart21512327101357
127 Finchy743936149349
175 D-T-D701927116322
184 Louise733333139317
187 Venny534724124314
194 Regan723827137311
204 Viv579369301
212 ZinaLee Zidane623412108282