EURO2020 CHALLENGE
Home Leader Board Results Bonus 1 Top Scorers Stats Prizes Rules Mini-League





MINI LEAGUES

RankPlayerGroupsKnockOutBonusTotal
81 MickR18640139365
105 Greg13872144354
105 JoRo17248134354
139 Shed14256146344
188 Charn14640127313
206 Feliz Naby Lad14640112298
RankPlayerABCDEFAllTotal
81 MickR283650282222186365
105 Greg202824222024138354
105 JoRo243640282222172354
139 Shed303620241616142344
188 Charn302430182024146313
206 Feliz Naby Lad243224381216146298
RankPlayerQuartersSemisFinalWinnerAllTotal
81 MickR3280040365
105 Greg4888872354
105 JoRo4080048354
139 Shed32168056344
188 Charn4000040313
206 Feliz Naby Lad3280040298
RankPlayerTop GunsJeepersNice GuysDirty DogsAllTotal
81 MickR3222-182662365
105 Greg2826-243262354
105 JoRo3228-162468354
139 Shed3222-183268344
188 Charn3230-203678313
206 Feliz Naby Lad2818-202046298
RankPlayerGlsPnsOGsRedYelETsSOsFastAllTotal
81 MickR13138012735365
105 Greg27081042437354
105 JoRo6128012727354
139 Shed2667644439344
188 Charn09410000225313
206 Feliz Naby Lad0288011727298
RankPlayerTop ScorersTotal
81 MickR42365
105 Greg45354
105 JoRo39354
139 Shed39344
188 Charn24313
206 Feliz Naby Lad39298
RankPlayerBonus 1Bonus 2Top ScorersAllTotal
81 MickR623542139365
105 Greg623745144354
105 JoRo682739134354
139 Shed683939146344
188 Charn782524127313
206 Feliz Naby Lad462739112298