EURO2020 CHALLENGE
Home Leader Board Results Bonus 1 Top Scorers Stats Prizes Rules Mini-League





LEADER BOARD

RankPlayer     Show NicknameGroupsKnockOutBonusTotal
1 Andy Hines20256185443
2 Tom Hilkene23656135427
3 Gary cobb20456162422
4 Barry Martin18672160418
5 Thomas Dudgeon19872144414
6 Lloyd Connelly17856174408
7 Jovan Aujla19264151407
8 Dave McWilliam20048158406
8 Alex K21264130406
10 George Roberts20856140404
11 Mark Thompson17656170402
11 Michael Norton19064148402
11 Doug Moore18872142402
14 David Dabson19664141401
15 Konrad Evans17256168396
16 Roy Norton18664145395
16 Emanuela Cox19472129395
18 Martin Finch17048176394
18 Colin Petrie18664144394
20 Peter Hammond20264125391
21 Karen Roberts19648146390
21 Nick Throp16448178390
21 Stephen Norton18664140390
21 Ken McCourt18256152390
25 Craig Stevens18256151389
25 James Sullivan21048131389
27 Joe Perkins19248148388
27 Kenny Drummond21256120388
27 Ivar Schout19664128388
30 Nick Davis19464129387
31 Sheila Basey15672158386
31 RAFFAELE SCOTTO DI CARLO20272112386
31 Ross Sullivan20456126386
31 David Youds18872126386
35 Jon White20264119385
35 Paolo Amasanti19264129385
37 Martin Verhage20448132384
37 Neil Fox17256156384
37 Hugh Maisey19856130384
40 Neil Broad16864151383
40 Rob Finch17264147383
42 Phillip Archdall19072120382
42 Brian Parrott20456122382
44 chris Tomlin 19264125381
45 Jit Aujla20256121379
45 Frank Joyce18064135379
47 Ben Roscoe17472132378
47 Gary Waller16664148378
49 Christop Tozer17064143377
50 John Sullivan19080106376
51 luke porteous18656133375
51 Taz Sherwani18048147375
51 rebekah chol19480101375
51 Philip Wheatom17064141375
51 Charlie Steel17872125375
51 Jonathan Bush19064121375
51 Nick Bush21256107375
58 Len Downie19464116374
58 Mark Cox18064130374
60 Alex Patey18848137373
60 Lloyd Connelly16664143373
60 Elsa Jourdheuil19440139373
63 Antonino Pantano17264136372
64 Moez Dalal18856127371
64 Karnjit Johal17056145371
66 George Fox19672102370
66 Mark Wellman19656118370
68 Ray Metz16264143369
68 Tom Pierce18248139369
68 Craig Moore17440155369
71 Elliot Roberts 21256100368
71 Christopher Hedge17272124368
71 Darren Avery15664148368
74 Ben Roscoe18048139367
74 David Dabson16064143367
74 Martin Newman18072115367
77 Megan Armitage19448124366
77 Mark Lee17656134366
77 Jonathon Harper19040136366
77 Steven Graham18456126366
81 Stephen Finch17264129365
81 Mark Fox18656123365
81 Mick Roscoe18640139365
81 Alastair Ferguson17664125365
81 Andy Kerr18856121365
86 Alastair Ferguson17056138364
86 Rob Sullivan18064120364
88 Suzanne Cooke16856139363
88 Stephen Gaiger19848117363
88 Paul Brennan15256155363
91 Rhys Williams16648147361
92 ian finch19256112360
93 Jonny Ward16840151359
93 Sayam Khandakar19240127359
93 Daniel Percival17656127359
93 Hannah Barlow17064125359
93 Ben Whittle15448157359
98 Umberto Urgo16456138358
99 John Johnstone19264101357
99 michael williams17472111357
99 Michael Devine15248157357
102 Stuart Kerr19048118356
103 Emma Cove17464117355
103 Paul Bunting18240133355
105 Greg Taylor 13872144354
105 Joanna Roscoe17248134354
105 Luke Salter16856130354
105 Chris Townsend16256136354
109 Craig Harris16648139353
109 Jon Norton17240141353
109 Stuart Watson16640147353
109 Nicholas Lewis16256135353
113 Chris Braun18256114352
113 James Maine16448140352
113 Andy Grant17848126352
116 Emily Welch18464103351
116 Christiaan Vis16464123351
116 Paul Rowe19256103351
116 Laura Sullivan18656109351
116 Mark Petts15864129351
121 matt birch16248140350
121 Karen Cochrane18248120350
121 Russ Hines18264104350
121 Ben Waller2184092350
121 Scott Wright15480116350
121 Juliet Sullivan 17232146350
127 James Hutchings16456129349
127 Paresh Patel16256131349
127 Tony Finch15248149349
130 Joe Roberts13064153347
130 Phil O'Reilly17664107347
130 Graham March18440123347
133 David Cunningham18656104346
133 Jennifer Bennett1846498346
133 Lewis Downie15464128346
133 Nick Bennett1767298346
133 Lynne Williams17848120346
138 Mark Jones16872105345
139 Chris Downie15248144344
139 Simon Taylor 14256146344
139 Caolan Trant-Moore18256106344
139 Richard Bennett18648110344
143 Luke Carter16072111343
144 Kathleen Norton16064117341
144 Seabhac Trant-Moore16840133341
144 Mike Salmon17240129341
144 Mohamed Zayed15856127341
148 Ian Bush16656118340
148 Alistair Findlay16040140340
148 Raymond Hilkene16448128340
151 peter kennett17256111339
151 Diane Barlow14848143339
151 Clare Pearson16848123339
154 John Roberts18448106338
154 John Keane15656126338
154 Andy Douglas16648124338
157 Jack Holmes16056120336
157 Emily Glen14256138336
157 Valerie Parrott15440142336
160 Ricky Dowles14056138334
161 Adrian Clark17248113333
162 Chris Young17248112332
162 Christopher Phillips17456102332
164 horace nelson16248120330
164 Keri Ryan15448128330
164 David Thompson16648116330
167 Matt Wood14248139329
167 Tom Wellman14856125329
169 chris helsey15848122328
169 andrew bibby15240136328
169 Terry Kealy14056132328
172 Ben Griffiths14448135327
173 Stephen Barlow18440102326
174 Simon Rutherford15056119325
175 DAVID TORRES15056116322
175 Thomas Perotti1468096322
177 Nicola Sainsbury15056115321
178 Ajay Patel13056134320
178 Hayley Williams15656108320
180 Nick Broad16240117319
180 Joseph Fox16056103319
180 Diane Barlow16256101319
183 Sally Aujla13672110318
184 Louise Grant12256139317
185 Denholm Melrose16648102316
186 Gian Aujla1684899315
187 Veneta Mitova14248124314
188 Anthony Charnley 14640127313
188 Melissa Pordage11272129313
188 Tom Stevens15648109313
188 Lawrence Gore1585699313
192 Paul Murphy16840104312
192 Chris Dennis13640136312
194 Regan Anderton13440137311
195 James Roberts15048112310
196 David Michael Acres14064105309
197 Graham Watts1486496308
198 David Muncer13656115307
199 Vanya Best16624116306
200 Jas Sanghera1804084304
201 Tim Holt12664113303
201 Luke Roscoe14640117303
203 Andy Norton14656100302
204 Viv Hernandez1844869301
204 Craig Emson14256103301
206 Adam Roscoe14640112298
207 Michael Wyatt1445697297
208 Dave Hill1864069295
209 Katie Cochrane12856109293
210 Paul McElroy1326496292
211 Mark Norton1306491285
212 Lee Wright14232108282
213 Dharmesh Rathod1404084264
214 Ollie Sullivan1284086254
215 Andrea Norton1405654250
216 Glynn Griffiths1244872244
217 jane robson1303279241
RankPlayer     Show NicknameABCDEFAllTotal
1 Andy Hines283844481826202443
2 Tom Hilkene303250542644236427
3 Gary cobb363652341630204422
4 Barry Martin282838442424186418
5 Thomas Dudgeon423848301624198414
6 Lloyd Connelly183644402020178408
7 Jovan Aujla32443436838192407
8 Dave McWilliam343632443024200406
8 Alex K324652402814212406
10 George Roberts324636441634208404
11 Mark Thompson304028381426176402
11 Michael Norton444024322228190402
11 Doug Moore264648401216188402
14 David Dabson204242501428196401
15 Konrad Evans322442322220172396
16 Roy Norton503440241424186395
16 Emanuela Cox482840381624194395
18 Martin Finch363034241630170394
18 Colin Petrie204052262424186394
20 Peter Hammond243652342234202391
21 Karen Roberts222242523622196390
21 Nick Throp362028362816164390
21 Stephen Norton403242361620186390
21 Ken McCourt24404636828182390
25 Craig Stevens324230242628182389
25 James Sullivan463840301640210389
27 Joe Perkins263836382826192388
27 Kenny Drummond364442421830212388
27 Ivar Schout323644263028196388
30 Nick Davis244246401626194387
31 Sheila Basey224424221628156386
31 RAFFAELE SCOTTO DI CARLO324056282026202386
31 Ross Sullivan38344848828204386
31 David Youds323836322624188386
35 Jon White343638461434202385
35 Paolo Amasanti283850302620192385
37 Martin Verhage384638442018204384
37 Neil Fox262240242634172384
37 Hugh Maisey284052382218198384
40 Neil Broad204632341224168383
40 Rob Finch324430242418172383
42 Phillip Archdall284438342026190382
42 Brian Parrott404430382824204382
44 chris Tomlin 363232381836192381
45 Jit Aujla283846303624202379
45 Frank Joyce204442301628180379
47 Ben Roscoe303444221826174378
47 Gary Waller324430261222166378
49 Christop Tozer284240281616170377
50 John Sullivan26464634830190376
51 luke porteous382840401624186375
51 Taz Sherwani442832262228180375
51 rebekah chol244440243230194375
51 Philip Wheatom283834301426170375
51 Charlie Steel244440301228178375
51 Jonathan Bush582824301634190375
51 Nick Bush383644342436212375
58 Len Downie443630281640194374
58 Mark Cox343240301232180374
60 Alex Patey342850321628188373
60 Lloyd Connelly223650122224166373
60 Elsa Jourdheuil184836283034194373
63 Antonino Pantano26362848826172372
64 Moez Dalal243848381624188371
64 Karnjit Johal242830323224170371
66 George Fox244442501224196370
66 Mark Wellman383842222036196370
68 Ray Metz322830362214162369
68 Tom Pierce202450321640182369
68 Craig Moore402444261822174369
71 Elliot Roberts 344244402428212368
71 Christopher Hedge30363242824172368
71 Darren Avery204036182418156368
74 Ben Roscoe362848261428180367
74 David Dabson204032361418160367
74 Martin Newman322440481224180367
77 Megan Armitage344040381824194366
77 Mark Lee343026323222176366
77 Jonathon Harper503636361814190366
77 Steven Graham204446342416184366
81 Stephen Finch364436202214172365
81 Mark Fox403642302018186365
81 Mick Roscoe283650282222186365
81 Alastair Ferguson402436261436176365
81 Andy Kerr384442261622188365
86 Alastair Ferguson302648341418170364
86 Rob Sullivan244044341622180364
88 Suzanne Cooke303630322416168363
88 Stephen Gaiger503634321828198363
88 Paul Brennan203628262814152363
91 Rhys Williams36183830440166361
92 ian finch404044302414192360
93 Jonny Ward284034241626168359
93 Sayam Khandakar324432322230192359
93 Daniel Percival384242181224176359
93 Hannah Barlow32363828828170359
93 Ben Whittle183050242012154359
98 Umberto Urgo26423234822164358
99 John Johnstone363828262440192357
99 michael williams444430261416174357
99 Michael Devine203620461812152357
102 Stuart Kerr463250241424190356
103 Emma Cove324026262030174355
103 Paul Bunting344236361618182355
105 Greg Taylor 202824222024138354
105 Joanna Roscoe243640282222172354
105 Luke Salter184028302824168354
105 Chris Townsend342428242626162354
109 Craig Harris40205224822166353
109 Jon Norton40442826826172353
109 Stuart Watson123448401616166353
109 Nicholas Lewis304420281624162353
113 Chris Braun364444281218182352
113 James Maine244030322414164352
113 Andy Grant164060181232178352
116 Emily Welch323248341622184351
116 Christiaan Vis283820282228164351
116 Paul Rowe284638381824192351
116 Laura Sullivan244450322016186351
116 Mark Petts32323824824158351
121 matt birch164842301412162350
121 Karen Cochrane263248382414182350
121 Russ Hines244232422418182350
121 Ben Waller484030482428218350
121 Scott Wright44283416824154350
121 Juliet Sullivan 184228341634172350
127 James Hutchings303430381814164349
127 Paresh Patel202644282024162349
127 Tony Finch323428182416152349
130 Joe Roberts222432202012130347
130 Phil O'Reilly304030362020176347
130 Graham March30384834826184347
133 David Cunningham224258301618186346
133 Jennifer Bennett404638301416184346
133 Lewis Downie422028361018154346
133 Nick Bennett384046181618176346
133 Lynne Williams362428341244178346
138 Mark Jones183848301222168345
139 Chris Downie344034161414152344
139 Simon Taylor 303620241616142344
139 Caolan Trant-Moore204434361434182344
139 Richard Bennett363244321626186344
143 Luke Carter323820322414160343
144 Kathleen Norton282628302028160341
144 Seabhac Trant-Moore322438261236168341
144 Mike Salmon24404630824172341
144 Mohamed Zayed244034221226158341
148 Ian Bush403234301812166340
148 Alistair Findlay362636142622160340
148 Raymond Hilkene164420342624164340
151 peter kennett382834341424172339
151 Diane Barlow283022401612148339
151 Clare Pearson443630202414168339
154 John Roberts84440403220184338
154 John Keane243820401222156338
154 Andy Douglas442044221224166338
157 Jack Holmes14384234824160336
157 Emily Glen442228201216142336
157 Valerie Parrott262040241232154336
160 Ricky Dowles343222161224140334
161 Adrian Clark244432301428172333
162 Chris Young384024381220172332
162 Christopher Phillips344228321622174332
164 horace nelson382436361612162330
164 Keri Ryan322836241222154330
164 David Thompson243850221616166330
167 Matt Wood16442828818142329
167 Tom Wellman20324038810148329
169 chris helsey302440281224158328
169 andrew bibby203228182628152328
169 Terry Kealy20323034816140328
172 Ben Griffiths164228201622144327
173 Stephen Barlow404646261412184326
174 Simon Rutherford26281442832150325
175 DAVID TORRES302238301218150322
175 Thomas Perotti301834301222146322
177 Nicola Sainsbury182832243018150321
178 Ajay Patel222828201220130320
178 Hayley Williams223236301620156320
180 Nick Broad303624341820162319
180 Joseph Fox24463428820160319
180 Diane Barlow40282640820162319
183 Sally Aujla262226202418136318
184 Louise Grant2416382888122317
185 Denholm Melrose342052321612166316
186 Gian Aujla302834302620168315
187 Veneta Mitova163816341424142314
188 Anthony Charnley 302430182024146313
188 Melissa Pordage16282222816112313
188 Tom Stevens242842221624156313
188 Lawrence Gore242436263216158313
192 Paul Murphy323826222624168312
192 Chris Dennis24282616834136312
194 Regan Anderton28181634308134311
195 James Roberts323226261618150310
196 David Michael Acres301630241228140309
197 Graham Watts242428242028148308
198 David Muncer283222241416136307
199 Vanya Best382828203616166306
200 Jas Sanghera243238322628180304
201 Tim Holt202818182418126303
201 Luke Roscoe123228321428146303
203 Andy Norton221646222218146302
204 Viv Hernandez482640341620184301
204 Craig Emson362226301612142301
206 Adam Roscoe243224381216146298
207 Michael Wyatt281434322016144297
208 Dave Hill323634422814186295
209 Katie Cochrane22421820188128293
210 Paul McElroy24382822812132292
211 Mark Norton101844281218130285
212 Lee Wright243020163616142282
213 Dharmesh Rathod36302422820140264
214 Ollie Sullivan22322082224128254
215 Andrea Norton48812402012140250
216 Glynn Griffiths281634141418124244
217 jane robson202428201820130241
RankPlayer     Show NicknameQuartersSemisFinalWinnerAllTotal
1 Andy Hines32168056443
2 Tom Hilkene32168056427
3 Gary cobb24248056422
4 Barry Martin40248072418
5 Thomas Dudgeon40248072414
6 Lloyd Connelly32168056408
7 Jovan Aujla40168064407
8 Dave McWilliam4080048406
8 Alex K40168064406
10 George Roberts4088056404
11 Mark Thompson40160056402
11 Michael Norton40168064402
11 Doug Moore48168072402
14 David Dabson32168864401
15 Konrad Evans32168056396
16 Roy Norton32248064395
16 Emanuela Cox32248872395
18 Martin Finch4080048394
18 Colin Petrie32168864394
20 Peter Hammond40168064391
21 Karen Roberts4080048390
21 Nick Throp32160048390
21 Stephen Norton40168064390
21 Ken McCourt4880056390
25 Craig Stevens3288856389
25 James Sullivan4080048389
27 Joe Perkins32160048388
27 Kenny Drummond40160056388
27 Ivar Schout48160064388
30 Nick Davis40240064387
31 Sheila Basey40248072386
31 RAFFAELE SCOTTO DI CARLO321616872386
31 Ross Sullivan40160056386
31 David Youds40248072386
35 Jon White40168064385
35 Paolo Amasanti40168064385
37 Martin Verhage32160048384
37 Neil Fox4088056384
37 Hugh Maisey40160056384
40 Neil Broad40240064383
40 Rob Finch40168064383
42 Phillip Archdall40248072382
42 Brian Parrott40160056382
44 chris Tomlin 40168064381
45 Jit Aujla4088056379
45 Frank Joyce40168064379
47 Ben Roscoe40168872378
47 Gary Waller321616064378
49 Christop Tozer48160064377
50 John Sullivan48248080376
51 luke porteous4088056375
51 Taz Sherwani32160048375
51 rebekah chol40248880375
51 Philip Wheatom40168064375
51 Charlie Steel40168872375
51 Jonathan Bush40168064375
51 Nick Bush4088056375
58 Len Downie32248064374
58 Mark Cox40240064374
60 Alex Patey3288048373
60 Lloyd Connelly32248064373
60 Elsa Jourdheuil4000040373
63 Antonino Pantano40168064372
64 Moez Dalal32168056371
64 Karnjit Johal4880056371
66 George Fox48168072370
66 Mark Wellman40160056370
68 Ray Metz40168064369
68 Tom Pierce32160048369
68 Craig Moore3280040369
71 Elliot Roberts 40160056368
71 Christopher Hedge48168072368
71 Darren Avery40168064368
74 Ben Roscoe3288048367
74 David Dabson40168064367
74 Martin Newman40248072367
77 Megan Armitage4080048366
77 Mark Lee40160056366
77 Jonathon Harper3280040366
77 Steven Graham32168056366
81 Stephen Finch32248064365
81 Mark Fox32168056365
81 Mick Roscoe3280040365
81 Alastair Ferguson40168064365
81 Andy Kerr40160056365
86 Alastair Ferguson32168056364
86 Rob Sullivan40168064364
88 Suzanne Cooke40160056363
88 Stephen Gaiger32160048363
88 Paul Brennan4088056363
91 Rhys Williams32160048361
92 ian finch40160056360
93 Jonny Ward3280040359
93 Sayam Khandakar3280040359
93 Daniel Percival32168056359
93 Hannah Barlow40240064359
93 Ben Whittle32160048359
98 Umberto Urgo40160056358
99 John Johnstone40168064357
99 michael williams32248872357
99 Michael Devine4080048357
102 Stuart Kerr32160048356
103 Emma Cove32168864355
103 Paul Bunting4000040355
105 Greg Taylor 4888872354
105 Joanna Roscoe4080048354
105 Luke Salter32168056354
105 Chris Townsend32168056354
109 Craig Harris32160048353
109 Jon Norton3280040353
109 Stuart Watson3280040353
109 Nicholas Lewis40160056353
113 Chris Braun40160056352
113 James Maine4080048352
113 Andy Grant32160048352
116 Emily Welch40168064351
116 Christiaan Vis40168064351
116 Paul Rowe40160056351
116 Laura Sullivan40160056351
116 Mark Petts32248064351
121 matt birch32160048350
121 Karen Cochrane32160048350
121 Russ Hines40240064350
121 Ben Waller3280040350
121 Scott Wright48248080350
121 Juliet Sullivan 3200032350
127 James Hutchings40160056349
127 Paresh Patel32168056349
127 Tony Finch4080048349
130 Joe Roberts40240064347
130 Phil O'Reilly40168064347
130 Graham March4000040347
133 David Cunningham32168056346
133 Jennifer Bennett40168064346
133 Lewis Downie40168064346
133 Nick Bennett40248072346
133 Lynne Williams32160048346
138 Mark Jones40248072345
139 Chris Downie4080048344
139 Simon Taylor 32168056344
139 Caolan Trant-Moore32240056344
139 Richard Bennett4080048344
143 Luke Carter40248072343
144 Kathleen Norton32248064341
144 Seabhac Trant-Moore3280040341
144 Mike Salmon3280040341
144 Mohamed Zayed4880056341
148 Ian Bush32168056340
148 Alistair Findlay3280040340
148 Raymond Hilkene4080048340
151 peter kennett40160056339
151 Diane Barlow32160048339
151 Clare Pearson4080048339
154 John Roberts32160048338
154 John Keane4880056338
154 Andy Douglas32160048338
157 Jack Holmes40160056336
157 Emily Glen40160056336
157 Valerie Parrott2488040336
160 Ricky Dowles4880056334
161 Adrian Clark4080048333
162 Chris Young3288048332
162 Christopher Phillips4088056332
164 horace nelson4080048330
164 Keri Ryan32160048330
164 David Thompson4080048330
167 Matt Wood4080048329
167 Tom Wellman40160056329
169 chris helsey4080048328
169 andrew bibby4000040328
169 Terry Kealy4880056328
172 Ben Griffiths4080048327
173 Stephen Barlow3280040326
174 Simon Rutherford4088056325
175 DAVID TORRES32168056322
175 Thomas Perotti40248880322
177 Nicola Sainsbury4088056321
178 Ajay Patel40160056320
178 Hayley Williams4088056320
180 Nick Broad3280040319
180 Joseph Fox32168056319
180 Diane Barlow40160056319
183 Sally Aujla40248072318
184 Louise Grant4088056317
185 Denholm Melrose4080048316
186 Gian Aujla32160048315
187 Veneta Mitova4080048314
188 Anthony Charnley 4000040313
188 Melissa Pordage48168072313
188 Tom Stevens32160048313
188 Lawrence Gore4880056313
192 Paul Murphy3280040312
192 Chris Dennis3280040312
194 Regan Anderton3280040311
195 James Roberts4080048310
196 David Michael Acres40168064309
197 Graham Watts32248064308
198 David Muncer40160056307
199 Vanya Best2400024306
200 Jas Sanghera3280040304
201 Tim Holt40240064303
201 Luke Roscoe3280040303
203 Andy Norton32168056302
204 Viv Hernandez32160048301
204 Craig Emson32168056301
206 Adam Roscoe3280040298
207 Michael Wyatt40160056297
208 Dave Hill3280040295
209 Katie Cochrane40160056293
210 Paul McElroy48160064292
211 Mark Norton32248064285
212 Lee Wright3200032282
213 Dharmesh Rathod2488040264
214 Ollie Sullivan3280040254
215 Andrea Norton4088056250
216 Glynn Griffiths32160048244
217 jane robson3200032241
RankPlayer     Show NicknameTop GunsJeepersNice GuysDirty DogsAllTotal
1 Andy Hines4428-202577443
2 Tom Hilkene3624-242864427
3 Gary cobb3228-164084422
4 Barry Martin4028-283676418
5 Thomas Dudgeon3828-241860414
6 Lloyd Connelly3630-223882408
7 Jovan Aujla3228-283264407
8 Dave McWilliam4028-204088406
8 Alex K3630-222468406
10 George Roberts4028-252871404
11 Mark Thompson4028-232469402
11 Michael Norton3030-223674402
11 Doug Moore3222-242454402
14 David Dabson4026-242466401
15 Konrad Evans4430-242272396
16 Roy Norton2022-223050395
16 Emanuela Cox3830-203684395
18 Martin Finch3230-253875394
18 Colin Petrie3628-263472394
20 Peter Hammond3824-392043391
21 Karen Roberts3228-402646390
21 Nick Throp4030-241864390
21 Stephen Norton2630-183876390
21 Ken McCourt4428-202678390
25 Craig Stevens4428-203587389
25 James Sullivan3224-204076389
27 Joe Perkins3436-412655388
27 Kenny Drummond3628-223274388
27 Ivar Schout2628-434051388
30 Nick Davis3022-243664387
31 Sheila Basey3228-243874386
31 RAFFAELE SCOTTO DI CARLO4414-323056386
31 Ross Sullivan2828-263262386
31 David Youds3630-182674386
35 Jon White3428-282458385
35 Paolo Amasanti3628-343060385
37 Martin Verhage3222-203266384
37 Neil Fox3430-183682384
37 Hugh Maisey3226-223874384
40 Neil Broad3428-373863383
40 Rob Finch3630-243577383
42 Phillip Archdall4422-362454382
42 Brian Parrott4416-442642382
44 chris Tomlin 3218-292748381
45 Jit Aujla3630-182472379
45 Frank Joyce4830-282474379
47 Ben Roscoe3228-383254378
47 Gary Waller4022-283670378
49 Christop Tozer5228-283688377
50 John Sullivan3228-302454376
51 luke porteous2828-233871375
51 Taz Sherwani3022-222252375
51 rebekah chol4426-553247375
51 Philip Wheatom3418-182256375
51 Charlie Steel3228-162872375
51 Jonathan Bush3228-422240375
51 Nick Bush3228-182062375
58 Len Downie4232-193085374
58 Mark Cox4026-363262374
60 Alex Patey3228-182668373
60 Lloyd Connelly2630-232861373
60 Elsa Jourdheuil3032-353259373
63 Antonino Pantano3622-232661372
64 Moez Dalal3222-244070371
64 Karnjit Johal3228-221957371
66 George Fox3610-282846370
66 Mark Wellman3220-283256370
68 Ray Metz4018-233267369
68 Tom Pierce3224-264070369
68 Craig Moore3630-242870369
71 Elliot Roberts 3224-282452368
71 Christopher Hedge2624-202656368
71 Darren Avery3228-232764368
74 Ben Roscoe3028-203674367
74 David Dabson3228-202464367
74 Martin Newman3628-432243367
77 Megan Armitage2628-202660366
77 Mark Lee2830-203573366
77 Jonathon Harper4030-242874366
77 Steven Graham3428-342654366
81 Stephen Finch2832-232259365
81 Mark Fox3610-242850365
81 Mick Roscoe3222-182662365
81 Alastair Ferguson2626-194174365
81 Andy Kerr3228-342450365
86 Alastair Ferguson3230-223272364
86 Rob Sullivan3628-422446364
88 Suzanne Cooke3822-232562363
88 Stephen Gaiger3222-372239363
88 Paul Brennan4428-184094363
91 Rhys Williams2836-234485361
92 ian finch4430-432253360
93 Jonny Ward3218-243561359
93 Sayam Khandakar3628-282662359
93 Daniel Percival3622-201856359
93 Hannah Barlow3220-242856359
93 Ben Whittle3624-184486359
98 Umberto Urgo3226-362446358
99 John Johnstone3622-352851357
99 michael williams3426-202060357
99 Michael Devine4026-143587357
102 Stuart Kerr2828-403854356
103 Emma Cove3418-282448355
103 Paul Bunting3230-232665355
105 Greg Taylor 2826-243262354
105 Joanna Roscoe3228-162468354
105 Luke Salter2826-252655354
105 Chris Townsend3422-423852354
109 Craig Harris4428-383872353
109 Jon Norton3828-242870353
109 Stuart Watson3626-204082353
109 Nicholas Lewis3826-233273353
113 Chris Braun2822-373851352
113 James Maine3228-233269352
113 Andy Grant3632-443458352
116 Emily Welch3222-371431351
116 Christiaan Vis4418-201456351
116 Paul Rowe3228-382446351
116 Laura Sullivan3216-343852351
116 Mark Petts4026-243072351
121 matt birch3228-224078350
121 Karen Cochrane4018-393453350
121 Russ Hines2818-363242350
121 Ben Waller3428-342654350
121 Scott Wright4026-392451350
121 Juliet Sullivan 2628-253059350
127 James Hutchings2826-182864349
127 Paresh Patel3622-363860349
127 Tony Finch3228-264074349
130 Joe Roberts4026-204086347
130 Phil O'Reilly4018-353053347
130 Graham March2826-231647347
133 David Cunningham3228-382244346
133 Jennifer Bennett3430-332657346
133 Lewis Downie4028-233681346
133 Nick Bennett3622-282858346
133 Lynne Williams2834-202264346
138 Mark Jones4816-272461345
139 Chris Downie3228-184082344
139 Simon Taylor 3222-183268344
139 Caolan Trant-Moore2620-283048344
139 Richard Bennett2826-361937344
143 Luke Carter3016-302036343
144 Kathleen Norton2830-232459341
144 Seabhac Trant-Moore3228-222866341
144 Mike Salmon3220-254067341
144 Mohamed Zayed4028-402250341
148 Ian Bush2832-202262340
148 Alistair Findlay3028-163880340
148 Raymond Hilkene3222-223264340
151 peter kennett3626-433857339
151 Diane Barlow3628-202266339
151 Clare Pearson4230-262874339
154 John Roberts3220-421929338
154 John Keane3230-362450338
154 Andy Douglas4022-383054338
157 Jack Holmes3026-242153336
157 Emily Glen3228-234077336
157 Valerie Parrott4836-212689336
160 Ricky Dowles3230-373257334
161 Adrian Clark3428-142270333
162 Chris Young4028-422450332
162 Christopher Phillips3020-402737332
164 horace nelson3228-204080330
164 Keri Ryan2616-203658330
164 David Thompson2830-392645330
167 Matt Wood3224-212459329
167 Tom Wellman3028-233267329
169 chris helsey3222-242454328
169 andrew bibby3028-201452328
169 Terry Kealy4022-361844328
172 Ben Griffiths3228-252863327
173 Stephen Barlow3224-241648326
174 Simon Rutherford4024-402852325
175 DAVID TORRES3628-202670322
175 Thomas Perotti3828-553445322
177 Nicola Sainsbury3220-242250321
178 Ajay Patel4426-363266320
178 Hayley Williams3628-361644320
180 Nick Broad3026-402844319
180 Joseph Fox3222-282450319
180 Diane Barlow4016-392441319
183 Sally Aujla3828-553243318
184 Louise Grant4822-212473317
185 Denholm Melrose4028-282060316
186 Gian Aujla4818-382250315
187 Veneta Mitova4022-393053314
188 Anthony Charnley 3230-203678313
188 Melissa Pordage4026-223680313
188 Tom Stevens3026-252253313
188 Lawrence Gore4020-202666313
192 Paul Murphy3224-281947312
192 Chris Dennis3220-283660312
194 Regan Anderton2826-203872311
195 James Roberts4026-361949310
196 David Michael Acres3828-443658309
197 Graham Watts3022-242654308
198 David Muncer3822-202262307
199 Vanya Best4222-422850306
200 Jas Sanghera3228-552833304
201 Tim Holt3028-242862303
201 Luke Roscoe3218-243258303
203 Andy Norton3618-402236302
204 Viv Hernandez2626-313657301
204 Craig Emson3028-362648301
206 Adam Roscoe2818-202046298
207 Michael Wyatt3024-273663297
208 Dave Hill3426-432037295
209 Katie Cochrane4020-423654293
210 Paul McElroy4022-231655292
211 Mark Norton3026-272049285
212 Lee Wright2826-162462282
213 Dharmesh Rathod2814-282438264
214 Ollie Sullivan3218-202454254
215 Andrea Norton3628-402246250
216 Glynn Griffiths2824-302446244
217 jane robson3226-432237241
RankPlayer     Show NicknameGlsPnsOGsRedYelETsSOsFastAllTotal
1 Andy Hines23498042757443
2 Tom Hilkene02710024732427
3 Gary cobb23884004754422
4 Barry Martin35752472760418
5 Thomas Dudgeon047102414757414
6 Lloyd Connelly070102144753408
7 Jovan Aujla131010044436407
8 Dave McWilliam18605022740406
8 Alex K0159022423406
10 George Roberts0179024730404
11 Mark Thompson1821010927765402
11 Michael Norton7379074744402
11 Doug Moore102752472764402
14 David Dabson17588042751401
15 Konrad Evans251810027760396
16 Roy Norton184892422774395
16 Emanuela Cox02107012224395
18 Martin Finch179902444471394
18 Colin Petrie22596024048394
20 Peter Hammond20703027746391
21 Karen Roberts113510847452390
21 Nick Throp212992322775390
21 Stephen Norton23704017446390
21 Ken McCourt84410074441390
25 Craig Stevens5368014734389
25 James Sullivan02310042425389
27 Joe Perkins23915042448388
27 Kenny Drummond01510024022388
27 Ivar Schout20805142444388
30 Nick Davis3919042432387
31 Sheila Basey17339047245386
31 RAFFAELE SCOTTO DI CARLO0377042023386
31 Ross Sullivan02710044734386
31 David Youds0159141728386
35 Jon White0287022425385
35 Paolo Amasanti02108012730385
37 Martin Verhage0279074736384
37 Neil Fox41082322444384
37 Hugh Maisey1297042732384
40 Neil Broad3379074740383
40 Rob Finch1269044228383
42 Phillip Archdall0167024727382
42 Brian Parrott07952424253382
44 chris Tomlin 0478942741381
45 Jit Aujla0709022222379
45 Frank Joyce19297044449379
47 Ben Roscoe0479072433378
47 Gary Waller10078424439378
49 Christop Tozer0149042222377
50 John Sullivan0228072425376
51 luke porteous0179041426375
51 Taz Sherwani139992427477375
51 rebekah chol06202544445375
51 Philip Wheatom03692474255375
51 Charlie Steel0359002423375
51 Jonathan Bush21179072451375
51 Nick Bush4286027433375
58 Len Downie0606021419374
58 Mark Cox5177014732374
60 Alex Patey02410127733373
60 Lloyd Connelly177810024452373
60 Elsa Jourdheuil849102424465373
63 Antonino Pantano13247042436372
64 Moez Dalal0197012727371
64 Karnjit Johal22088102243371
66 George Fox0337072426370
66 Mark Wellman9238042432370
68 Ray Metz5476044737369
68 Tom Pierce0099014730369
68 Craig Moore33891927455369
71 Elliot Roberts 02510041224368
71 Christopher Hedge21109027435368
71 Darren Avery131028017445368
74 Ben Roscoe03910042735367
74 David Dabson163610022746367
74 Martin Newman17357021439367
77 Megan Armitage223410047252366
77 Mark Lee0586021022366
77 Jonathon Harper0608022220366
77 Steven Graham0198044733366
81 Stephen Finch0678024734365
81 Mark Fox0289044734365
81 Mick Roscoe13138012735365
81 Alastair Ferguson0507044727365
81 Andy Kerr03410044732365
86 Alastair Ferguson0702074424364
86 Rob Sullivan9258027235364
88 Suzanne Cooke161000044438363
88 Stephen Gaiger8379074745363
88 Paul Brennan0378072431363
91 Rhys Williams8609044435361
92 ian finch14071071232360
93 Jonny Ward18498072048359
93 Sayam Khandakar2309044426359
93 Daniel Percival4348074232359
93 Hannah Barlow02510024730359
93 Ben Whittle0089044732359
98 Umberto Urgo12682342753358
99 John Johnstone03210044023357
99 michael williams5507044227357
99 Michael Devine5298024737357
102 Stuart Kerr01010024219356
103 Emma Cove8098072236355
103 Paul Bunting17298021241355
105 Greg Taylor 27081042437354
105 Joanna Roscoe6128012727354
105 Luke Salter0599072739354
105 Chris Townsend0288074736354
109 Craig Harris3409044428353
109 Jon Norton33310042429353
109 Stuart Watson0438027226353
109 Nicholas Lewis3127024423353
113 Chris Braun15509042439352
113 James Maine1157044426352
113 Andy Grant0389074738352
116 Emily Welch162010010433351
116 Christiaan Vis0468042731351
116 Paul Rowe01110074730351
116 Laura Sullivan0408074427351
116 Mark Petts01108022730351
121 matt birch0338044426350
121 Karen Cochrane23597022755350
121 Russ Hines0397027432350
121 Ben Waller5348042026350
121 Scott Wright6262042729350
121 Juliet Sullivan 03792374760350
127 James Hutchings04510042732349
127 Paresh Patel0298024732349
127 Tony Finch14375027139349
130 Joe Roberts9117024428347
130 Phil O'Reilly0149024727347
130 Graham March19408002437347
133 David Cunningham0499072233346
133 Jennifer Bennett0479047435346
133 Lewis Downie0307017220346
133 Nick Bennett0601047725346
133 Lynne Williams8900017429346
138 Mark Jones0630112417345
139 Chris Downie04410004729344
139 Simon Taylor 2667644439344
139 Caolan Trant-Moore0198022022344
139 Richard Bennett19603074746344
143 Luke Carter04082312745343
144 Kathleen Norton16609317446341
144 Seabhac Trant-Moore111810021437341
144 Mike Salmon01910044432341
144 Mohamed Zayed15278047447341
148 Ian Bush02107024732340
148 Alistair Findlay2648024733340
148 Raymond Hilkene02109024431340
151 peter kennett8408027433339
151 Diane Barlow134061601747339
151 Clare Pearson0933024425339
154 John Roberts16319647753338
154 John Keane24559047458338
154 Andy Douglas3278022731338
157 Jack Holmes5569347443336
157 Emily Glen17100017228336
157 Valerie Parrott0677002729336
160 Ricky Dowles07762400751334
161 Adrian Clark0159042425333
162 Chris Young0019044220332
162 Christopher Phillips0197044732332
164 horace nelson0197022425330
164 Keri Ryan7857627749330
164 David Thompson8497072441330
167 Matt Wood16279024444329
167 Tom Wellman8227014428329
169 chris helsey96710044444328
169 andrew bibby01782422145328
169 Terry Kealy21649074455328
172 Ben Griffiths15368042745327
173 Stephen Barlow3119042424326
174 Simon Rutherford9478047443325
175 DAVID TORRES14005000019322
175 Thomas Perotti0270014418322
177 Nicola Sainsbury17310022429321
178 Ajay Patel3177022729320
178 Hayley Williams0508017425320
180 Nick Broad12046027031319
180 Joseph Fox0208042723319
180 Diane Barlow241096004457319
183 Sally Aujla0278004728318
184 Louise Grant3249074433317
185 Denholm Melrose35010002727316
186 Gian Aujla0400017416315
187 Veneta Mitova87001177747314
188 Anthony Charnley 09410000225313
188 Melissa Pordage0278022425313
188 Tom Stevens0058702123313
188 Lawrence Gore0529014021313
192 Paul Murphy0108074424312
192 Chris Dennis25479074258312
194 Regan Anderton160107014038311
195 James Roberts03710024430310
196 David Michael Acres0085042726309
197 Graham Watts0147071424308
198 David Muncer11840014735307
199 Vanya Best01410014121306
200 Jas Sanghera0495002424304
201 Tim Holt1109024421303
201 Luke Roscoe1307014420303
203 Andy Norton14800074437302
204 Viv Hernandez030002409301
204 Craig Emson0459042731301
206 Adam Roscoe0288011727298
207 Michael Wyatt0229011419297
208 Dave Hill0600007720295
209 Katie Cochrane0197022425293
210 Paul McElroy19900000432292
211 Mark Norton11802044433285
212 Lee Wright02109027434282
213 Dharmesh Rathod0200044010264
214 Ollie Sullivan02107042429254
215 Andrea Norton050000005250
216 Glynn Griffiths5157001726244
217 jane robson0208007724241
RankPlayer     Show NicknameTop ScorersTotal
1 Andy Hines51443
2 Tom Hilkene39427
3 Gary cobb24422
4 Barry Martin24418
5 Thomas Dudgeon27414
6 Lloyd Connelly39408
7 Jovan Aujla51407
8 Dave McWilliam30406
8 Alex K39406
10 George Roberts39404
11 Mark Thompson36402
11 Michael Norton30402
11 Doug Moore24402
14 David Dabson24401
15 Konrad Evans36396
16 Roy Norton21395
16 Emanuela Cox21395
18 Martin Finch30394
18 Colin Petrie24394
20 Peter Hammond36391
21 Karen Roberts48390
21 Nick Throp39390
21 Stephen Norton18390
21 Ken McCourt33390
25 Craig Stevens30389
25 James Sullivan30389
27 Joe Perkins45388
27 Kenny Drummond24388
27 Ivar Schout33388
30 Nick Davis33387
31 Sheila Basey39386
31 RAFFAELE SCOTTO DI CARLO33386
31 Ross Sullivan30386
31 David Youds24386
35 Jon White36385
35 Paolo Amasanti39385
37 Martin Verhage30384
37 Neil Fox30384
37 Hugh Maisey24384
40 Neil Broad48383
40 Rob Finch42383
42 Phillip Archdall39382
42 Brian Parrott27382
44 chris Tomlin 36381
45 Jit Aujla27379
45 Frank Joyce12379
47 Ben Roscoe45378
47 Gary Waller39378
49 Christop Tozer33377
50 John Sullivan27376
51 luke porteous36375
51 Taz Sherwani18375
51 rebekah chol9375
51 Philip Wheatom30375
51 Charlie Steel30375
51 Jonathan Bush30375
51 Nick Bush12375
58 Len Downie12374
58 Mark Cox36374
60 Alex Patey36373
60 Lloyd Connelly30373
60 Elsa Jourdheuil15373
63 Antonino Pantano39372
64 Moez Dalal30371
64 Karnjit Johal45371
66 George Fox30370
66 Mark Wellman30370
68 Ray Metz39369
68 Tom Pierce39369
68 Craig Moore30369
71 Elliot Roberts 24368
71 Christopher Hedge33368
71 Darren Avery39368
74 Ben Roscoe30367
74 David Dabson33367
74 Martin Newman33367
77 Megan Armitage12366
77 Mark Lee39366
77 Jonathon Harper42366
77 Steven Graham39366
81 Stephen Finch36365
81 Mark Fox39365
81 Mick Roscoe42365
81 Alastair Ferguson24365
81 Andy Kerr39365
86 Alastair Ferguson42364
86 Rob Sullivan39364
88 Suzanne Cooke39363
88 Stephen Gaiger33363
88 Paul Brennan30363
91 Rhys Williams27361
92 ian finch27360
93 Jonny Ward42359
93 Sayam Khandakar39359
93 Daniel Percival39359
93 Hannah Barlow39359
93 Ben Whittle39359
98 Umberto Urgo39358
99 John Johnstone27357
99 michael williams24357
99 Michael Devine33357
102 Stuart Kerr45356
103 Emma Cove33355
103 Paul Bunting27355
105 Greg Taylor 45354
105 Joanna Roscoe39354
105 Luke Salter36354
105 Chris Townsend48354
109 Craig Harris39353
109 Jon Norton42353
109 Stuart Watson39353
109 Nicholas Lewis39353
113 Chris Braun24352
113 James Maine45352
113 Andy Grant30352
116 Emily Welch39351
116 Christiaan Vis36351
116 Paul Rowe27351
116 Laura Sullivan30351
116 Mark Petts27351
121 matt birch36350
121 Karen Cochrane12350
121 Russ Hines30350
121 Ben Waller12350
121 Scott Wright36350
121 Juliet Sullivan 27350
127 James Hutchings33349
127 Paresh Patel39349
127 Tony Finch36349
130 Joe Roberts39347
130 Phil O'Reilly27347
130 Graham March39347
133 David Cunningham27346
133 Jennifer Bennett6346
133 Lewis Downie27346
133 Nick Bennett15346
133 Lynne Williams27346
138 Mark Jones27345
139 Chris Downie33344
139 Simon Taylor 39344
139 Caolan Trant-Moore36344
139 Richard Bennett27344
143 Luke Carter30343
144 Kathleen Norton12341
144 Seabhac Trant-Moore30341
144 Mike Salmon30341
144 Mohamed Zayed30341
148 Ian Bush24340
148 Alistair Findlay27340
148 Raymond Hilkene33340
151 peter kennett21339
151 Diane Barlow30339
151 Clare Pearson24339
154 John Roberts24338
154 John Keane18338
154 Andy Douglas39338
157 Jack Holmes24336
157 Emily Glen33336
157 Valerie Parrott24336
160 Ricky Dowles30334
161 Adrian Clark18333
162 Chris Young42332
162 Christopher Phillips33332
164 horace nelson15330
164 Keri Ryan21330
164 David Thompson30330
167 Matt Wood36329
167 Tom Wellman30329
169 chris helsey24328
169 andrew bibby39328
169 Terry Kealy33328
172 Ben Griffiths27327
173 Stephen Barlow30326
174 Simon Rutherford24325
175 DAVID TORRES27322
175 Thomas Perotti33322
177 Nicola Sainsbury36321
178 Ajay Patel39320
178 Hayley Williams39320
180 Nick Broad42319
180 Joseph Fox30319
180 Diane Barlow3319
183 Sally Aujla39318
184 Louise Grant33317
185 Denholm Melrose15316
186 Gian Aujla33315
187 Veneta Mitova24314
188 Anthony Charnley 24313
188 Melissa Pordage24313
188 Tom Stevens33313
188 Lawrence Gore12313
192 Paul Murphy33312
192 Chris Dennis18312
194 Regan Anderton27311
195 James Roberts33310
196 David Michael Acres21309
197 Graham Watts18308
198 David Muncer18307
199 Vanya Best45306
200 Jas Sanghera27304
201 Tim Holt30303
201 Luke Roscoe39303
203 Andy Norton27302
204 Viv Hernandez3301
204 Craig Emson24301
206 Adam Roscoe39298
207 Michael Wyatt15297
208 Dave Hill12295
209 Katie Cochrane30293
210 Paul McElroy9292
211 Mark Norton9285
212 Lee Wright12282
213 Dharmesh Rathod36264
214 Ollie Sullivan3254
215 Andrea Norton3250
216 Glynn Griffiths0244
217 jane robson18241
RankPlayer     Show NicknameBonus 1Bonus 2Top ScorersAll BonusTotal
1 Andy Hines775751185443
2 Tom Hilkene643239135427
3 Gary cobb845424162422
4 Barry Martin766024160418
5 Thomas Dudgeon605727144414
6 Lloyd Connelly825339174408
7 Jovan Aujla643651151407
8 Dave McWilliam884030158406
8 Alex K682339130406
10 George Roberts713039140404
11 Mark Thompson696536170402
11 Michael Norton744430148402
11 Doug Moore546424142402
14 David Dabson665124141401
15 Konrad Evans726036168396
16 Roy Norton507421145395
16 Emanuela Cox842421129395
18 Martin Finch757130176394
18 Colin Petrie724824144394
20 Peter Hammond434636125391
21 Karen Roberts465248146390
21 Nick Throp647539178390
21 Stephen Norton764618140390
21 Ken McCourt784133152390
25 Craig Stevens873430151389
25 James Sullivan762530131389
27 Joe Perkins554845148388
27 Kenny Drummond742224120388
27 Ivar Schout514433128388
30 Nick Davis643233129387
31 Sheila Basey744539158386
31 RAFFAELE SCOTTO DI CARLO562333112386
31 Ross Sullivan623430126386
31 David Youds742824126386
35 Jon White582536119385
35 Paolo Amasanti603039129385
37 Martin Verhage663630132384
37 Neil Fox824430156384
37 Hugh Maisey743224130384
40 Neil Broad634048151383
40 Rob Finch772842147383
42 Phillip Archdall542739120382
42 Brian Parrott425327122382
44 chris Tomlin 484136125381
45 Jit Aujla722227121379
45 Frank Joyce744912135379
47 Ben Roscoe543345132378
47 Gary Waller703939148378
49 Christop Tozer882233143377
50 John Sullivan542527106376
51 luke porteous712636133375
51 Taz Sherwani527718147375
51 rebekah chol47459101375
51 Philip Wheatom565530141375
51 Charlie Steel722330125375
51 Jonathan Bush405130121375
51 Nick Bush623312107375
58 Len Downie851912116374
58 Mark Cox623236130374
60 Alex Patey683336137373
60 Lloyd Connelly615230143373
60 Elsa Jourdheuil596515139373
63 Antonino Pantano613639136372
64 Moez Dalal702730127371
64 Karnjit Johal574345145371
66 George Fox462630102370
66 Mark Wellman563230118370
68 Ray Metz673739143369
68 Tom Pierce703039139369
68 Craig Moore705530155369
71 Elliot Roberts 522424100368
71 Christopher Hedge563533124368
71 Darren Avery644539148368
74 Ben Roscoe743530139367
74 David Dabson644633143367
74 Martin Newman433933115367
77 Megan Armitage605212124366
77 Mark Lee732239134366
77 Jonathon Harper742042136366
77 Steven Graham543339126366
81 Stephen Finch593436129365
81 Mark Fox503439123365
81 Mick Roscoe623542139365
81 Alastair Ferguson742724125365
81 Andy Kerr503239121365
86 Alastair Ferguson722442138364
86 Rob Sullivan463539120364
88 Suzanne Cooke623839139363
88 Stephen Gaiger394533117363
88 Paul Brennan943130155363
91 Rhys Williams853527147361
92 ian finch533227112360
93 Jonny Ward614842151359
93 Sayam Khandakar622639127359
93 Daniel Percival563239127359
93 Hannah Barlow563039125359
93 Ben Whittle863239157359
98 Umberto Urgo465339138358
99 John Johnstone512327101357
99 michael williams602724111357
99 Michael Devine873733157357
102 Stuart Kerr541945118356
103 Emma Cove483633117355
103 Paul Bunting654127133355
105 Greg Taylor 623745144354
105 Joanna Roscoe682739134354
105 Luke Salter553936130354
105 Chris Townsend523648136354
109 Craig Harris722839139353
109 Jon Norton702942141353
109 Stuart Watson822639147353
109 Nicholas Lewis732339135353
113 Chris Braun513924114352
113 James Maine692645140352
113 Andy Grant583830126352
116 Emily Welch313339103351
116 Christiaan Vis563136123351
116 Paul Rowe463027103351
116 Laura Sullivan522730109351
116 Mark Petts723027129351
121 matt birch782636140350
121 Karen Cochrane535512120350
121 Russ Hines423230104350
121 Ben Waller54261292350
121 Scott Wright512936116350
121 Juliet Sullivan 596027146350
127 James Hutchings643233129349
127 Paresh Patel603239131349
127 Tony Finch743936149349
130 Joe Roberts862839153347
130 Phil O'Reilly532727107347
130 Graham March473739123347
133 David Cunningham443327104346
133 Jennifer Bennett5735698346
133 Lewis Downie812027128346
133 Nick Bennett58251598346
133 Lynne Williams642927120346
138 Mark Jones611727105345
139 Chris Downie822933144344
139 Simon Taylor 683939146344
139 Caolan Trant-Moore482236106344
139 Richard Bennett374627110344
143 Luke Carter364530111343
144 Kathleen Norton594612117341
144 Seabhac Trant-Moore663730133341
144 Mike Salmon673230129341
144 Mohamed Zayed504730127341
148 Ian Bush623224118340
148 Alistair Findlay803327140340
148 Raymond Hilkene643133128340
151 peter kennett573321111339
151 Diane Barlow664730143339
151 Clare Pearson742524123339
154 John Roberts295324106338
154 John Keane505818126338
154 Andy Douglas543139124338
157 Jack Holmes534324120336
157 Emily Glen772833138336
157 Valerie Parrott892924142336
160 Ricky Dowles575130138334
161 Adrian Clark702518113333
162 Chris Young502042112332
162 Christopher Phillips373233102332
164 horace nelson802515120330
164 Keri Ryan584921128330
164 David Thompson454130116330
167 Matt Wood594436139329
167 Tom Wellman672830125329
169 chris helsey544424122328
169 andrew bibby524539136328
169 Terry Kealy445533132328
172 Ben Griffiths634527135327
173 Stephen Barlow482430102326
174 Simon Rutherford524324119325
175 DAVID TORRES701927116322
175 Thomas Perotti45183396322
177 Nicola Sainsbury502936115321
178 Ajay Patel662939134320
178 Hayley Williams442539108320
180 Nick Broad443142117319
180 Joseph Fox502330103319
180 Diane Barlow41573101319
183 Sally Aujla432839110318
184 Louise Grant733333139317
185 Denholm Melrose602715102316
186 Gian Aujla50163399315
187 Veneta Mitova534724124314
188 Anthony Charnley 782524127313
188 Melissa Pordage802524129313
188 Tom Stevens532333109313
188 Lawrence Gore66211299313
192 Paul Murphy472433104312
192 Chris Dennis605818136312
194 Regan Anderton723827137311
195 James Roberts493033112310
196 David Michael Acres582621105309
197 Graham Watts54241896308
198 David Muncer623518115307
199 Vanya Best502145116306
200 Jas Sanghera33242784304
201 Tim Holt622130113303
201 Luke Roscoe582039117303
203 Andy Norton363727100302
204 Viv Hernandez579369301
204 Craig Emson483124103301
206 Adam Roscoe462739112298
207 Michael Wyatt63191597297
208 Dave Hill37201269295
209 Katie Cochrane542530109293
210 Paul McElroy5532996292
211 Mark Norton4933991285
212 Lee Wright623412108282
213 Dharmesh Rathod38103684264
214 Ollie Sullivan5429386254
215 Andrea Norton465354250
216 Glynn Griffiths4626072244
217 jane robson37241879241