In the early stages of the competition Bonus Section 2 can give a false impression of how the table should look.
Click 'Points in the Bag' to view the table with Bonus Section 2 removed  

         Current Rank based on Overall Total                        
PosRankNicknameGroupsKnockoutBonus 1Bonus 2Bonus 3All BonusTotal
11Jovan95024311873168
11Wils115018231253168
33Win when you're singing11401617639153
44Cobby108016141242150
44Deserteur1040-2331546150
44SuperSal11001691540150
77ArsenelyDumb98012261250148
77Davey Mack1190812929148
99Snakebite1180818329147
1010A.J.P10401891542146
1010Mitro's on Fire108012141238146
1212HarryPochettino10202014943145
1212I know a lot about football11302151532145
1212Roach Rovers10508201240145
1212Shatner's Bassoon109012121236145
1616Emi82018261862144
1616FillYerBoots1080624636144
1616Shorty10701271837144
1919NoisyPhil97010211546143
2020Al88014281254142
2020Skiete Willy96018131546142
2222Andyrew10201416939141
2222We are going up!!!10401414937141
2424AdamR1060421934140
2525Bladerunner900832949139
2525Bushy104010131235139
2525Jonny boy10001614939139
2828Stig9402661244138
2828Stuff and Nonsense 9502215643138
2828The Gog Dogs10108171237138
3131Andy9201227645137
3131BMTH9001028947137
3131liberthine01100012131237137
3434BigF9901813637136
3434mightymike1070815629136
3434woollmill10401071532136
3737clarep9901413936135
3737Luke7801236957135
3737SG76020241559135
3737srb949501222640135
4141another let down10002171534134
4141Mart97012131237134
4141Nick90016131544134
4444archph10800101525133
4444claw9002017643133
4444Josie8402416949133
4444Martha9402019039133
4444Valley of Hope1040416929133
4949Deanoooooooooo112068620132
5050Finchy9801014933131
5050happiifeet8402414947131
5050jit9801413633131
5050Skarchie960422935131
5050WillGriggsOnFire1000169631131
5555AndyC1020109928130
5555Chaos Theory8502616345130
5555DierDeleBale9401611936130
5555George Roberts950818935130
5555George's Giants53018441577130
5555MJS9601411934130
5555Sandals89010131841130
5555saymyneymar7602619954130
6363CHANGENAME970149932129
6363Dabo_287012151542129
6363Hedgie191070418022129
6666dougal920828036128
6666Fox7710001411328128
6666Tattie90014121238128
6666tommyp84018111544128
7070Normie1020412925127
7070pettswinsprizes85012121842127
7272ConteCanhe8202414644126
7272DC990-226327126
7272spaceweavel9008161236126
7575Bir6492010111233125
7575chairfooty1020146323125
7777Ain't got a Kalou81010181543124
7777bonezMC1000129324124
7777hand of sod910816933124
7777Maccy9002011334124
7777SBillo920623332124
8282Gogoniant tro yma8601222337123
8282Lynneeee990411924123
8282Nino9106141232123
8282Total Blam Blam1020210921123
8686@JamzDe3rd8202081240122
8686cloughsays9101612331122
8686EllYido900620632122
8686Glynn DBA1080212014122
8686HomeBy25thjune880625334122
8686It's only a game920816630122
8686The French Connection9700131225122
8686Travelling Hobo920871530122
8686Tricky9008121232122
9595Big Mike1000126321121
9595Tetbury Whites830248638121
9595What do you think of Tottenham?980471223121
9595Woody9001012931121
9999Ed870691833120
9999Essex Eagle900615930120
9999GunnerWin8901210931120
9999Michael7501026945120
9999Mrs Szanto860820634120
9999Percy100029920120
105105AllyB1080-213011119
105105Craig9301013326119
105105Han82010151237119
105105MickR9301013326119
109109chrishelsey8101614636117
109109furnivk69022141248117
109109LBizzle72018151245117
109109No Kane No Gain8601417031117
113113James860813930116
113113scottishmart930419023116
113113The Pulis Revolution7001630046116
116116BeltonBoy930814022115
116116Championship Champions72012191243115
116116Fool of a Took1080-2907115
116116huphupholland8802131227115
116116Keebs80010131235115
116116MightymightyPoppies7801091837115
116116The Knowledge900610925115
116116XXX_SoccerMatchGuesser_XXX8001016935115
124124Ajay790818935114
124124chelsea8102010333114
124124hyacinth880128626114
124124oldyouds930414321114
124124Rig7908121535114
124124stadianation93084921114
130130barts950105318113
130130Blue Flag6501824648113
130130bondi888870221326113
130130iampaul830691530113
130130Lord Acres920108321113
130130mpardoe930611320113
130130sfocata900815023113
137137HarryD820129930112
137137InItToWinItInnit?910210921112
137137Stu72012161240112
137137Suplex City 73010141539112
141141Aiko800418931111
141141Anthorin94008917111
141141Bennett Bashers8101812030111
141141Bernie the bolt95049316111
141141Girl Power8000102131111
141141hendersonschmenderson930108018111
141141HereWeGoAgain77012101234111
141141Sassenachs Surprise850681226111
141141Tangerine830109928111
150150Dabo950-615615110
150150Expected Toulouse850418325110
150150SaipanRoy850851225110
150150twellman937608141234110
154154Bertus Bolknak840811625109
154154El Buitre7901212630109
154154Happy Thoughts7201222337109
154154Karma840415625109
154154The Melster860815023109
154154thehilk820417627109
160160aronk890412319108
160160edwin7789088319108
160160lam chops7101018937108
160160shifty7701021031108
160160Skee820611926108
160160Tomski8887602181232108
160160Tonos870414321108
167167Benno780127928106
167167El Tel6701651839106
167167hazza850-281521106
167167MonicaFernandes740206632106
167167Russian roulette68012111538106
172172Geezer810129324105
172172I've got truncheon meat770613928105
172172LukeGaiger810618024105
175175AllBlacksvChelsea890411015104
175175Grover910-215013104
175175Joe7301210931104
175175Sulley1234820127322104
179179Dutchman102860104317103
179179ruffley840124319103
181181DR6901410933102
181181Professor Gripper86067316102
183183ShahidCan880-212313101
183183Vinnie820412319101
185185Alexcel780124622100
185185Hammond's Heros85066315100
185185Nothing But Thieves83026917100
185185Squaddie.820612018100
189189serbie85021201499
189189TinTin890-2931099
189189TopCrumps82001161799
192192andygill66016793298
192192Lucky Goldstar Cheetahs830-47121598
192192MissBex8004861898
195195Besty610181533697
195195DaveP67012993097
195195Dom660124153197
195195Gav1nb610615153697
195195Gerbinho7708932097
200200He's One Of Our Own7008992696
200200Jonny Bwana69001892796
200200lfc4life66041793096
200200Umberto7602992096
200200Where Eagles Dare72041192496
205205LimeAndNutella630811123194
20620652YearsOfHurt63086152992
206206Mamma Oodie69014902392
206206Smak71081302192
206206youdsey72012532092
210210Broadinho67021392491
210210De Oude Schicht63012792891
210210K-Maxx820-283991
213213CTMlion72001161789
213213GlenroneChopper71021331889
215215Judd830-683588
216216Pineapple64001492387
217217Dazzlo7306701386
218218Penn757001792683
219219JOK71001001081
220220Moe50018702575
221221Dave Snr660080874
222222DaveyP690020271