City    Venue
 Group A
 
 14/0616:00MaithwaiteRussia:Saudi ArabiaPWDLFAPts
 15/0613:00ElsbridgeEgypt:UruguayUruguay0000000
 19/0619:00WellsworthRussia:EgyptRussia0000000
 20/0616:00FfarquharUruguay:Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia0000000
 25/0615:00BallahooUruguay:RussiaEgypt0000000
 25/0615:00VicarstownSaudi Arabia:Egypt
 Group B
 
 15/0616:00WellsworthMorocco:IranPWDLFAPts
 15/0619:00SudderyPortugal:SpainPortugal0000000
 20/0613:00MaithwaitePortugal:MoroccoIran0000000
 20/0619:00Kirk RonanIran:SpainMorocco0000000
 25/0619:00SkarloeyIran:PortugalSpain0000000
 25/0619:00KnapfordSpain:Morocco
 Group C
 
 16/0611:00Kirk RonanFrance:AustraliaPWDLFAPts
 16/0617:00SkarloeyPeru:DenmarkFrance0000000
 21/0613:00BallahooDenmark:AustraliaDenmark0000000
 21/0616:00ElsbridgeFrance:PeruPeru0000000
 26/0615:00MaithwaiteDenmark:FranceAustralia0000000
 26/0615:00SudderyAustralia:Peru
 Group D
 
 16/0614:00MaithwaiteArgentina:IcelandPWDLFAPts
 16/0620:00KnapfordCroatia:NigeriaArgentina0000000
 21/0619:00NorrambyArgentina:CroatiaCroatia0000000
 22/0616:00VicarstownNigeria:IcelandNigeria0000000
 26/0619:00WellsworthNigeria:ArgentinaIceland0000000
 26/0619:00FfarquharIceland:Croatia
 Group E
 
 17/0613:00BallahooCosta Rica:SerbiaPWDLFAPts
 17/0619:00FfarquharBrazil:SwitzerlandBrazil0000000
 22/0613:00WellsworthBrazil:Costa RicaCosta Rica0000000
 22/0619:00KnapfordSerbia:SwitzerlandSwitzerland0000000
 27/0619:00MaithwaiteSerbia:BrazilSerbia0000000
 27/0619:00NorrambySwitzerland:Costa Rica
 Group F
 
 17/0616:00MaithwaiteGermany:MexicoPWDLFAPts
 18/0613:00NorrambySweden:Korea RepublicGermany0000000
 23/0616:00FfarquharKorea Republic:MexicoKorea Republic0000000
 23/0619:00SudderyGermany:SwedenSweden0000000
 27/0615:00ElsbridgeMexico:SwedenMexico0000000
 27/0615:00Kirk RonanKorea Republic:Germany
 Group G
 
 18/0616:00SudderyBelgium:PanamaPWDLFAPts
 18/0619:00VicarstownTunisia:EnglandBelgium0000000
 23/0613:00MaithwaiteBelgium:TunisiaPanama0000000
 24/0613:00NorrambyEngland:PanamaTunisia0000000
 28/0619:00SkarloeyPanama:TunisiaEngland0000000
 28/0619:00KnapfordEngland:Belgium
 Group H
 
 19/0613:00SkarloeyColombia:JapanPWDLFAPts
 19/0616:00MaithwaitePoland:SenegalPoland0000000
 24/0616:00ElsbridgeJapan:SenegalSenegal0000000
 24/0619:00Kirk RonanPoland:ColombiaColombia0000000
 28/0615:00VicarstownJapan:PolandJapan0000000
 28/0615:00BallahooSenegal:Colombia
 Last 16
 
 30/0619:00Suddery:
 30/0615:00Kirk Ronan:
 01/0715:00Maithwaite:
 01/0719:00Norramby:
 02/0715:00Ballahoo:
 02/0719:00Ffarquhar:
 03/0715:00Wellsworth:
 03/0719:00Maithwaite:
 Quarter-Finals
 
 06/0715:00Norramby:
 06/0719:00Kirk Ronan:
 07/0719:00Suddery:
 07/0715:00Ballahoo:
 Semi-Finals
 
 10/0719:00Wellsworth:
 11/0719:00Maithwaite:
 Final
 
 15/0716:00Maithwaite: