Group A
 
 14/0616:00MaithwaiteRussia5:0Saudi ArabiaPWDLFAPts
 15/0613:00ElsbridgeEgypt0:1UruguayRussia1100503
 19/0619:00WellsworthRussia:EgyptUruguay1100103
 20/0616:00FfarquharUruguay:Saudi ArabiaEgypt1001010
 25/0615:00BallahooUruguay:RussiaSaudi Arabia1001050
 25/0615:00VicarstownSaudi Arabia:Egypt
 Group B
 
 15/0616:00WellsworthMorocco0:1IranPWDLFAPts
 15/0619:00SudderyPortugal3:3SpainIran1100103
 20/0613:00MaithwaitePortugal:MoroccoPortugal1010331
 20/0619:00Kirk RonanIran:SpainSpain1010331
 25/0619:00SkarloeyIran:PortugalMorocco1001010
 25/0619:00KnapfordSpain:Morocco
 Group C
 
 16/0611:00Kirk RonanFrance2:1AustraliaPWDLFAPts
 16/0617:00SkarloeyPeru0:1DenmarkFrance1100213
 21/0613:00BallahooDenmark:AustraliaDenmark1100103
 21/0616:00ElsbridgeFrance:PeruAustralia1001120
 26/0615:00MaithwaiteDenmark:FrancePeru1001010
 26/0615:00SudderyAustralia:Peru
 Group D
 
 16/0614:00MaithwaiteArgentina1:1IcelandPWDLFAPts
 16/0620:00KnapfordCroatia2:0NigeriaCroatia1100203
 21/0619:00NorrambyArgentina:CroatiaArgentina1010111
 22/0616:00VicarstownNigeria:IcelandIceland1010111
 26/0619:00WellsworthNigeria:ArgentinaNigeria1001020
 26/0619:00FfarquharIceland:Croatia
 Group E
 
 17/0613:00BallahooCosta Rica0:1SerbiaPWDLFAPts
 17/0619:00FfarquharBrazil1:1SwitzerlandSerbia1100103
 22/0613:00WellsworthBrazil:Costa RicaBrazil1010111
 22/0619:00KnapfordSerbia:SwitzerlandSwitzerland1010111
 27/0619:00MaithwaiteSerbia:BrazilCosta Rica1001010
 27/0619:00NorrambySwitzerland:Costa Rica
 Group F
 
 17/0616:00MaithwaiteGermany0:1MexicoPWDLFAPts
 18/0613:00NorrambySweden1:0Korea RepublicMexico1100103
 23/0616:00FfarquharKorea Republic:MexicoSweden1100103
 23/0619:00SudderyGermany:SwedenGermany1001010
 27/0615:00ElsbridgeMexico:SwedenKorea Republic1001010
 27/0615:00Kirk RonanKorea Republic:Germany
 Group G
 
 18/0616:00SudderyBelgium3:0PanamaPWDLFAPts
 18/0619:00VicarstownTunisia1:2EnglandBelgium1100303
 23/0613:00MaithwaiteBelgium:TunisiaEngland1100213
 24/0613:00NorrambyEngland:PanamaTunisia1001120
 28/0619:00SkarloeyPanama:TunisiaPanama1001030
 28/0619:00KnapfordEngland:Belgium
 Group H
 
 19/0613:00SkarloeyColombia:JapanPWDLFAPts
 19/0616:00MaithwaitePoland:SenegalPoland0000000
 24/0616:00ElsbridgeJapan:SenegalSenegal0000000
 24/0619:00Kirk RonanPoland:ColombiaColombia0000000
 28/0615:00VicarstownJapan:PolandJapan0000000
 28/0615:00BallahooSenegal:Colombia
 Last 16
 
 30/0619:00SudderyRussia:Portugal
 30/0615:00Kirk RonanFrance:Argentina
 01/0715:00MaithwaiteSerbia:Sweden
 01/0719:00NorrambyBelgium:
 02/0715:00BallahooIran:Uruguay
 02/0719:00FfarquharCroatia:Denmark
 03/0715:00WellsworthMexico:Brazil
 03/0719:00Maithwaite:England
 Quarter-Finals
 
 06/0715:00Norramby:
 06/0719:00Kirk Ronan:
 07/0719:00Suddery:
 07/0715:00Ballahoo:
 Semi-Finals
 
 10/0719:00Wellsworth:
 11/0719:00Maithwaite:
 3rd/4th
 
 14/0715:00Wellsworth:
 Final
 
 15/0716:00Maithwaite: