Group A
 
 10/0620:00SAINT-DENISFrance:RomaniaPWDLFAPts
 11/0614:00LENSAlbania:SwitzerlandFrance0000000
 15/0617:00PARISRomania:SwitzerlandRomania0000000
 15/0620:00MARSEILLEFrance:AlbaniaAlbania0000000
 19/0620:00LILLESwitzerland:FranceSwitzerland0000000
 19/0620:00LYONRomania:Albania
 Group B
 
 11/0617:00BORDEAUXWales:SlovakiaPWDLFAPts
 11/0620:00MARSEILLEEngland:RussiaEngland0000000
 15/0614:00LILLERussia:SlovakiaRussia0000000
 16/0614:00LENSEngland:WalesWales0000000
 20/0620:00SAINT-ETIENNESlovakia:EnglandSlovakia0000000
 20/0620:00TOULOUSERussia:Wales
 Group C
 
 12/0617:00NICEPoland:Northern IrelandPWDLFAPts
 12/0620:00LILLEGermany:UkraineGermany0000000
 16/0617:00LYONUkraine:Northern IrelandUkraine0000000
 16/0620:00SAINT-DENISGermany:PolandPoland0000000
 21/0617:00PARISNorthern Ireland:GermanyNorthern Ireland0000000
 21/0617:00MARSEILLEUkraine:Poland
 Group D
 
 12/0614:00PARISTurkey:CroatiaPWDLFAPts
 13/0614:00TOULOUSESpain:Czech RepublicSpain0000000
 17/0617:00SAINT-ETIENNECzech Republic:CroatiaCzech Republic0000000
 17/0620:00NICESpain:TurkeyTurkey0000000
 21/0620:00BORDEAUXCroatia:SpainCroatia0000000
 21/0620:00LENSCzech Republic:Turkey
 Group E
 
 13/0617:00SAINT-DENISRep. of Ireland:SwedenPWDLFAPts
 13/0620:00LYONBelgium:ItalyBelgium0000000
 17/0614:00TOULOUSEItaly:SwedenItaly0000000
 18/0614:00BORDEAUXBelgium:Rep. of IrelandRep. of Ireland0000000
 22/0620:00NICESweden:BelgiumSweden0000000
 22/0620:00LILLEItaly:Rep. of Ireland
 Group F
 
 14/0617:00BORDEAUXAustria:HungaryPWDLFAPts
 14/0620:00SAINT-ETIENNEPortugal:IcelandPortugal0000000
 18/0617:00MARSEILLEIceland:HungaryIceland0000000
 18/0620:00PARISPortugal:AustriaAustria0000000
 22/0617:00SAINT-DENISIceland:AustriaHungary0000000
 22/0617:00LYONHungary:Portugal
 Last 16
 
 25/0614:00SAINT-ETIENNE:
 25/0617:00PARIS:
 25/0620:00LENS:
 26/0614:00LYON:
 26/0617:00LILLE:
 26/0620:00TOULOUSE:
 27/0617:00SAINT-DENIS:
 27/0620:00NICE:
 Quarter-Finals
 
 30/0620:00MARSEILLE:
 01/0720:00LILLE:
 02/0720:00BORDEAUX:
 03/0720:00SAINT-DENIS:
 Semi-Finals
 
 06/0720:00LYON:
 07/0720:00LILLE:
 Final
 
 10/0720:00SAINT-DENIS: