select position, forename, surname, nickname, groups, knockout, bonus, total from wc2014 order by position 2018 World Cup Challenge
 
 
 2014 World Cup - Brazil
Pos Name Nickname Grp KO Bon Tot
1Phil O'ReillyGeezer18166177424
2Mark Pardoempardoe19066131387
3thomas Piercetompierce18860132380
4Anne MooreDad and Anne17642159377
5Barry MartinFrancois16172140373
6Carl CrippsCarl 18366122371
7James SullivanCash Sulley19048131369
8Tim CanniffeSuperHoops18766115368
9Ricky DowlesTricky19760109366
9Andy HinesValley of Hope19260114366
11Lee BoltBernie the bolt17954130363
12Chris Youdsyoudsey19160108359
13James HutchingsHutch18454120358
13Piers LeitchLucky Goldstar Cheetahs16760131358
15Konrad Evanshappiifeet18060117357
16Bert MainBert18354119356
16Elliot RobertsElls17954123356
18Ken McCourtK-Max19054111355
18Joanna RoscoeJosie17272111355
20Ross MooreRoss & Jax19448111353
21laura sullivanLBizzle18642124352
21Ollie SulleySulley 123416566121352
23Paul BrennanPaleface18348120351
24Ivar Schouthuphupholland17554120349
25Phil BaseyOld fella17060118348
26Lewis RoscoeGoNuts18648113347
26Bryan, Nadine BrownBryNay_0816942136347
28Paolo AmasantiWhat do you think of Tottenham?18854104346
28Chris HillChrishillpalace18560101346
30Ajay PatelAjay16654124344
31caolan trantmooreCTMlion2034892343
32Hannah BarlowHan18442116342
32Clare Pearsonclarep2144880342
34Phil StocktonPhil Rouge18148112341
35Mark PatonFootball Fundi15248140340
35Steve Pethigperfect pef16248130340
35Umberto UrgoUmberto17560105340
35Ryan GodwinGodweeniho16554121340
35Peter GoodrightGooders16854118340
40Harry DowlesHarryD16460115339
40Tom JeremyRon17642121339
40Raymond Hilkenepleasedontpickhenderson16160118339
43Stephen BarlowAC a little silhouette of Milan 17242124338
44Steven Farrarbeeroclock17142124337
44James MaineJames16542130337
44Dave RoscoeHomeBy25thjune17654107337
44Bentley BlackYou Eating All Of That?14560132337
48Tony FinchTony Pullis's red and blue army17154111336
49Paul BloodworthPauly B16254119335
49Marc TomlinsonMarc Tommo16248125335
49Eivind McFadyenalvinmc15760118335
49Moez DalalFarewell my beloved Fulham17654105335
49Joe WilliamsJoe17054111335
54Carl ShinnShinny18248104334
54Sean Jacksonseanbjack1826092334
54Julia Wrightrarelywright2024884334
54Manvir Patelmani17448112334
54Mick RoscoeNinjaSkrtels16954111334
59Joseph FoxJudd17854101333
59Rosemarie van Eijnsbergensophieisme15242139333
59Katie Cochranekecc17954100333
62Hannah WrightH- Doubleyou16666100332
62Monica FernandesMonica Fernandes2013695332
64Seabhac Trant MooreCR7>Bale1864897331
64Dave KnightKnighty16054117331
64Gian AujlaJohn16342126331
64Ben RoscoeLone Ranger1785499331
64Ben ByronHipster16654111331
69Henry JohnstoneEl Mago15960111330
70Ryan BohnBohn1805495329
71John RobertsStig15466108328
71David Youdsyoudsthedaddy 16154113328
73Nick BroadBroadinho15948120327
73Steven Grahamspaceweavel17154102327
73Peter BerrellTetbury Whites17548104327
73Jovan AujlaJovan17842107327
77antonino pantanonino19036100326
77Martin AllenMartin1736093326
77Dan ArmitDan1965476326
80Craig StevensSnakebite16754104325
80Melissa PordageThe Melster19430101325
80Jonathan Tesfayjtesfay1815490325
83Raymond BellBellboyBale1894887324
83Scott WrightGetRoundTheBack15948117324
85Dave McWilliamDavey Mack15848117323
85Pete DordoyRat's Yid Army1705499323
85Sahir RanaSinbad15254117323
85Alex KaranjaShoulders are not for biting15454115323
85Chris TownsendAlley Cat Scrap17042111323
90Daniel MaynardDizzle17148103322
90Rob FinchGonna beat my dad1725496322
90David Dabson (snr)HammerTime1903696322
90Juliet SullivanStuff & Nonsense17442106322
94Terry KealyEl Tel15848115321
94Adam RoscoeMovesLikeAgger17348100321
96Dr Zairdr Zair15948113320
96Darren AveryDazzlo15354113320
96Ian HallSituationVacant16054106320
99Chris WalkerDirty Squark1785487319
99Ross SullivanProfessor Gripper15942118319
101Chris Dennischelsea15760101318
101David DabsonDabo15554109318
101Rob Sullivan#bringbackmoyes16948101318
101Diane RicknerGoldie.1765488318
105Chris KendellHerman ze German1734896317
105Roy Nortonwoollmill16748102317
105Jas SangheraJas14054123317
105Mohamed BodiMoe1855478317
109Keri Ryancloughsays16248106316
109Sean PhillipsThe Prawn15560101316
109BRIAN SMITHsmudger14236138316
109Mark JonesD,J,W. F.C16048108316
109Joe RobertsJR Junior 15554107316
114Michael DevineGlenroneChopper1685493315
114Neil RowlandsRolls 15948108315
116Mark FoxFox771666088314
116Tom Wellmantwellman9316042112314
116Michael Pocockmightymike13954121314
119Tom Hilkenethehilk1814290313
119kathy nortonhyacinth1764295313
119David EtukudoETHAN1665493313
119Paresh PatelShatner's Bassoon1685491313
119Nick Bushniblet14554114313
119Neil Foxhand of sod1626685313
125Mick Wyatt1981953681312
125Nick BennettI know a lot about football16448100312
125Claire Hazlehurstclaire1724298312
128Anand VaraVarca16942100311
128Brian ParrottLillywhite15736118311
128Mark CoxWin when you're singing1724297311
128Andy Frenchfrenchie1675490311
132Susan FinchFinchie1596091310
132Bethan SandersonBethan1744294310
132Dan SurmanSurmy1744888310
132Iain GrosvenorGrover15348109310
136Rebecca Wright#bringhomethebacon1854282309
136Michael SullivanHappy Hammer1665489309
136Florian AndriessenPapaFlo16730112309
139Nevil ShuteStadiaNation16342103308
139Philip OToolePhilip1634897308
139Phil AckersPhilA14248118308
142Tom FellBaggins15748102307
142Sobia AhmedTravelling Hobo14454109307
142Andy JonesAJ15342112307
142Martyn JonesJonesy1734292307
146Kenny Lamlam chops17630100306
146Peter HammondHammond's Heros14254110306
146Martin Newmanliberthine011754883306
146Matt BirchMattyB1734885306
146Ian PritchardFraggle15048108306
146Jonathan NortonExpected Toulouse1694295306
146Ray MetzFC Metz1715481306
153Phillip Archdallarchph16936100305
153Lisa DabsonDabo_21685483305
153Ben WallerFillYerBoots1884275305
156David DewsMonkey Marsh13848118304
156Martin McLaughlinscottishmart1695481304
158Marc SandersonBoris Spassky 2 returns1724883303
158Picksley BrownBomber Brown1704291303
158Frank JoyceBigF16736100303
161Wyn Lewiswyndow12960113302
161Russ HinesKen Dodd's Dad1575491302
161Andy KerrSassenachs Surprise1554899302
161Karim KhanGunnerWin15348101302
161Doug Mooredougal1764284302
166Chloe HelseyMoo1754878301
166David EtukudoDEE13260109301
166Mark ThompsonShorty1574896301
169Hugh RichardsTaffy201216136103300
169Andy DouglasAndy1854273300
169Duncan Jonesdunkjonesy1505496300
172Vanya BestBesty1724285299
172Stephen Barlowste5814942108299
172Loulou RowlandsCristiano Rowlando13448117299
175Gregory MorrisGregMorri513548115298
175Jit Aujlajit1535491298
177Harm van EijnsbergenHarm1455498297
177James Roberts@JamzDe3rd1574892297
177Steve GaigerTattie's Thunderbolts14042115297
180Nick DavisWoysWioWorriors13630130296
180Theresa UnderyTundery1865456296
182Luke RoscoeLuke1485493295
183Andrew ChapmanAndyC1554297294
183Chaz DowlesPeckerhead14342109294
183Paul Woottonpaul1604886294
186Maria Evanslulu1674284293
187Gianni Amasantigamasanti15824110292
187Matthew EmersonMattE1595479292
189Bruce HelseyBrucey Bonus1615476291
189Jamie McLaughlanJamie_McL1544889291
189Paul MurphyMafin1664283291
189Marc HitchmanMarc1623693291
193Lewis McGurn180mcgurn1644284290
193Dave ArgentNorm1494299290
195Ray WellsWellsy1594288289
195Timothy SuTim Su11960110289
195Ante GalicUntayG1613098289
198Craig MooreThe Pulis Revolution1835451288
198Karen McGovernKazza1694871288
198Mel HennessyMel1684278288
198David Acreslord acres1654281288
202Evelyn ClibbensTHFC Fan4Life13054103287
202Terry JacksonWIGWAM13642109287
202Stephen NortonAin't got a Kalou1594286287
202Matt ClarkeBringOnVanGaal2034242287
206Charlotte Helseylottie1743676286
206David Muncerdavem1424896286
206Paul Spronkpaoloscoro14936101286
206Scott Wakefieldcreature721573099286
206chris helseychrishelsey1394899286
206Lynne Williamslenny1523698286
212Christopher HedgeHedgie191524291285
212Mark PettsPetrolina1653684285
214Andrew NortonAndyrew1386085283
214Andy Gillandygill12554104283
214Mark WellmanEssex Eagle1784857283
217Gary Cobbcobby11242128282
218Michael GoldsmithSmithe991584876282
219Richard WrightRichard WrightWrightWright1484292282
220Claire Duffieldduffers12942110281
221Mark NortonBlue Flag1553689280
221John KelleherJK1494883280
221Brian HotspurSpurs Hatrick1514287280
224Chris AveryHodgsons Hero's13442103279
225Simon RutherfordFalmer Giles1534283278
225Adrian Clarksfocata1474289278
227Sally SessionsSally21583683277
227Karen SandersonKarensky1434886277
229Andrea NortonMamma Oodie1464882276
229Rachel WrightRachel1483692276
231Barbara JenningsBJ Babs1595462275
232Paul BarrySuper Gooner11248112272
233Sumeer Ranalfc4life1415476271
234Nicola SainsburyNicola1424284268
234Tim McKeaveneymacoovacany1633669268
236Mark ThompsonThommo1284297267
236Rebekah CholMissBex1494276267
238Norman MooreVino1494868265
239Ryan MaloneBryan Baloney1414281264
240Nicholas LewisNick1413685262
241Richard BennettBenno1384280260
241David PowellDaveP1264292260
243Alan DeanAl1334283258
244Greg Hughesgreggles1344874256
244Sally AujlaSuperSal1514857256
246Anthony GreatbanksGingyGreat1344276252
247Martha ChanMartha1334276251
247Val ParrottPollieparrot1214288251
249Eva PylasLeotus1393672247
250Iain WoodWoody11036100246
251Jenna RicknerRickner1243083237
252Emanuela CoxEmi1213679236
252Karen CochraneKarma1044884236
254Matt GlennMatt1364257235
255Pam HigginbothamFreddie914894233
256Steve PotterEngland Victory1414245228
257Kathy JackKJ1323653221
258ColleenRyan MooreNooDoll1241874216