2010 World Cup - South Africa
Pos Name Nickname Grp KO Bon Tot
1David BarlowNorthern Exile18254152388
2David DabsonDabo18648148382
3Dave YoudsYoudsy16448165377
4Richard BennettBenno18848134370
5Snehal ThakarSneaky Sne19648119363
6David AcresLord Acres17430151355
7Ben RoscoeBIG BEN16148144353
8Chris KendellChris "the shark" Kendell17754121352
9Tim WildingSkyBlueView18742122351
10Moez DalalRoy Hodgson's love child16648136350
10James SullivanSullEy15066134350
12Piers LeitchLucky Goldstar Cheetahs18942118349
13David BarlowDavyB 18048120348
14Rakesh PatelRakesh18836123347
14Russ HinesBennett Bashers18854105347
16Jovan AujlaJovan16442137343
17Neil Foxhand of sod18730125342
18Chris TownsendEagle-eye18848105341
18Nick BushNiblet18454103341
20Ivar SchoutNederland Oh Nederland18048110338
21James PalmerJames17654106336
22Emanuela CoxEmi18636113335
22Frank JoyceBigF18742106335
24Paul MurphyThe Phenomenal One1845496334
25Geoff ColemanGeoff1914894333
25Matt StokoeStokoe Junior18348102333
27Tom WellmanTommy18348101332
27Stephen BarlowRugbyleaguesteve1864898332
27Hannah BarlowHannahBanana:PX17236124332
30Rob SullivanOne F in Fulham1785498330
30Johannes ketelJohann16854108330
30Joe FrancescottiJoe The Show16160109330
33David DabsonDave Snr1814899328
34Darren AveryGypsy King16848111327
34Andy DouglasAndy1795494327
36Mick Roscoe5times15948119326
37Barry Martinbazza16348112323
37simon taylorsonny1864889323
39Bert MainBert16642114322
39Craig StevensSnakebite16542115322
39laura sullivanbentlivan1955473322
39Rich Kingwhat-O16642114322
39Steve GaigerTattie17148103322
39Florian AndriessenPapa FLO15560107322
45Chris AveryBirdman's back16248111321
46Michael McCarneyBeeks1766084320
46Billy SuryajayaBilly15554111320
48Joe RobertsRoberto Bafanas16454101319
48Martin VerhageDutchman1011656094319
48Dave McWilliamDavey Mack1734898319
51Rob OunsleyURZ1586694318
52chris noakesnoakesyboy16242113317
52Paolo AmasantiPaolo15848111317
54Colin GallagherThe Mighty Yid1656091316
54Keri Ryanryanker16048108316
56Darren D'CruzCruzy1904877315
56Matt MacdonaldMatt16642107315
58David Vickersnukem14842124314
58Chris HillChris16036118314
58Yogesh KhanolkarYogi2095451314
58Craig MooreMoney Moore14760107314
62Peter HammondCrouch Potato1684897313
63Stephen BarlowSteve14754110311
63Grace WuG-race1844879311
63Andy ChapmanAndyC15948104311
66Andrew SmithAndrew1695487310
66Adrian DavisUkiwi1744888310
66Raymond HilkeneGrumpy1794289310
69Nick DavisLovely Double!13936134309
69Gregg MilbyNarud1694892309
69Ben WallerPootle15942108309
69Andy WhitcombeShandy15536118309
73Loulou RowlandsLoulouloulou1536689308
73Sin KingSin15054104308
75Terry KealyEl Tel14854105307
75dave bartholomeuszbarty15348106307
75Ian HallDefoe4England15548104307
78Chris MilnerRoslers Grandad15736113306
78Tom HilkeneKennedy15748101306
78Tony FinchFinchy1666080306
81David Cooper-ParryCoops16342100305
81Robert BodyBlobser1714886305
81Rohan MaganRo1665485305
81Magnus KessackHaggis1824875305
81Paul MillsChampionsLeagueSpurs13742126305
86Michael Pocockmadmickeyp1604896304
86Michael SullivanSully the Hammer15648100304
86Kevin Dineenkdineen1964266304
86James HutchingsHutch1604896304
86Hannah WrightHannah Wright Wright Wright1644892304
91Christopher ClarkSpecial 11584897303
91Sue RuncieRunciblespooney14342117302
91Iain GrosvenorGrover1834871302
94Karen McGovernKazza1594894301
94Anthony BodensteinToni1755472301
94Matthew FletcherCapehorner15348100301
97Carl CrippsCarlos 1696070299
97Monica FernandesMonica1754282299
97Andy KerrWho's the Daddy ?!14742110299
100chris youdsyoudsy the younger14648104298
100Paresh PatelParesh14448106298
102Hugh MaiseyBootBoys13754106297
102Matt LennonMattyl1663695297
102kenny lamshow me the moneeeeeeeeeey1666071297
102Mark CoxSing when you're winning15030117297
106Sean JacksonWhacko1426094296
106Thomas DempseyDempsey14848100296
106Peter GoodrightGooders1734281296
106Ross McInleyDavid Beckham1743686296
106Elliot RobertsEll14748101296
111Michael Devinemd1624885295
111Sarah Loweslowe14642107295
113sam cayfordsam1723686294
113Andrew BakerAndy1764870294
115Doug MooreActionPacked1704281293
115Peter BerrellTetbury Street Whites1713686293
117Gary StairsGAZZA1634287292
118ciaran carrsharpe1644878290
119Alan WillsRigsby1395496289
120Robert DaviesRobbo1742487285
120Caolan Trant-MooreCao1655466285
122Antony BrennanAntony1804262284
122Valerie WareLife's a Pitch1525478284
124Jit AujlaJit1503696282
124Trevor AdrianSadBooBoys1476075282
126Paul BrennanMaddest Dog1592498281
126Ross SullivanThe Gripper1644275281
126Steve DempseyDempo1574282281
126Nick LewisNick1584875281
130Downie OwenMonkeyman1493695280
131Terry JacksonWigwam1823067279
131Mark DyneClever Pun1645461279
131Nick BennettI know a lot about football1404297279
134Pamela HigginbothamFreddy1554875278
134Marc TomlinsonTommo1682486278
134Oliver SullivanFlash14624108278
134Alastair BownasAli1424294278
138nino pantanolazio15418105277
139ritesh shahtesh1644268274
140Picksley BrownPicksley1684857273
140BRIAN SMITHSMITHY1653078273
140Bethan SandersonBepster1664859273
143John StokoeRobber1474282271
143Rachel BartholomeuszRach1823059271
143Martha ChanGirls Rule!1444285271
146Phillip Archdallarchph12136113270
146DAVE ROSCOEBEN10451663074270
146Richard WrightThe Very Very Special One1472499270
149Jess LeemanJess1923047269
150Ray MetzBugger Bognor1744251267
151Juliet SullivanThe Special One12030116266
152Philip O'Toolepip1444279265
152Len DownieLen1456060265
154Andy Coumbeac1443683263
155Dave CoffeyDC1574857262
156Maria TsoumaZorba1563075261
156Gian AujlaGian1444869261
158Karen SandersonWatchoutboris1214891260
159Charlie MayMoney May10824126258
160rudy mettarudymetta1575445256
161David MuncerDaveM1533072255
162David DewsDoubleD1475453254
163Arif AbidiArif1503667253
164Hugh MaiseyRedknapps Tax Avoiders1453671252
164Michael LynchMicko1413081252
166Liz ViggarsLiz1603061251
166Robert KempsterRobbo Capello1794824251
168Valerie WareBlonde and Bald1512473248
168John SullivanJohnboy1523660248
168Daniel BuhagiarEl Crack1443074248
171Keith DykeUKYankee1372486247
172Sally AujlaSally1614241244
172Rachel WrightGara1314271244
174Gary LeggettLedge1592459242
174Justin Welfordbailoutbob1434851242
176Julia WrightWrighty1373070237
177Claire HazlehurstClaire1413065236
178Daniele SullivanSmiler1522459235
179Steve PotterSP1293663228
180Karen CochraneKarma1361278226
181Marc SandersonBoris Spassky ll1162482222
182Ourania Christodouloufudger1423642220
183Rebecca WrightBoclardigan1301858206