2002 World Cup - South Korea & Japan
Pos Name Nickname Grp KO Bon Tot
1Stephen DaviesStevo11030300440
2Ross SullivanGripper10130305436
3Adrian StentSocrates14120274435
4Mark CoxMcc11725288430
5Paresh PatelParesh13835250423
6Dave RoscoeLetskicktheargies11615289420
7Stephanie KokkayaBarbarella9220305417
8Peter BerrellVerulam Whites10925279413
9Nick DavisWait for 200611325267405
9John ShepherdNil Satis Nisi Octopus11515275405
11Anthony MillardRas11430255399
12Gavin MayoGavo10130267398
12Philip O'TooleClueless Dribbler12125252398
14Steve BradleyBradders10815273396
15Steve FarndonSteve's Sea Lions11710268395
16Mick RoscoeMick11920252391
17David MichaelsNorthern Exiles8620283389
18Jared BudnarowskiJabs10920259388
18Simon PurserNot Claret Tinted Glasses10720261388
20Steven MitchinsonGordon12620239385
21Matt StokoeMatt11225247384
21Logan WeavindLogiebear10420260384
23Steve SmithSmithy10515254374
24Peter HammondAzzurri Champs8615272373
25Bob BodyBest of Bobs10820242370
26Michael SullivanKeanooNO11815235368
27Anita BharwaneyAnt10025242367
28Raymond HilkeneRay10320243366
29Monica FernandesMonica10830225363
29Frank JoyceBig F11820225363
29Justin WelfordThe Pie Man11025228363
32Steve MabbuttMabbs10730224361
32Michael KohlerMichael10130230361
34Sue RuncieRuncible Spoon10715235357
35Lincoln PsailaLincoln10635213354
36Tom HilkeneSven4ever8825240353
37Nick BennettNick11915215349
37Michele ListerUseless Girly12120208349
39James SullivanThe Real Boss10530211346
40John RobertsStig Frane11210223345
41Chris AveryNorfolk in Chance9610235341
42Ian Hall3Lions9610234340
43Dave KirkhamBilling Boy8425226335
44Paul BrennanMight-do-Better10810215333
45David BarlowThe Other David Barlow11520197332
45Peter HaggerThe 'Orribles9820214332
47Eamonn McNameeMac13025176331
48Phillip ArchdallPhillip10120208329
49Chris MabbuttSlim11315199327
50Darren AveryDazza9035201326
51Robert SullivanBigBadBob11415196325
52Russ HinesBennett Bashers10825191324
52Paul SteeleSteelemonkey9310221324
54Mathew Hayward-HillMat10925186320
55Gavin WilliamsonRound Table11815185318
56Peter FoltmanFolty9715204316
56John StokoeThe Boss10130185316
58Bill SandhamTwo-In-a-Row9615202313
59Chris CooperSimply Red11110191312
60Alan WrightWrighty10020182302
60Snehal ThakarShifty's Stealers12415163302
62Valerie WareChampion12425140289
63Kevin FullerKev9330159282
64Emanuela CoxEmi8015186281
65Martin JordanBradford Bull8720172279
66Chris SteeleSteely's Boys8110175266
67Ololade DanmolaLola9710151258