Euro 2016 France
Pos Name Nickname Grp KO Bon Tot
1Ollie SullivanSulley123414560175380
2Neil Foxhand of sod13442194370
3Craig StevensSnakebite13654177367
4Craig MooreThe Pulis Revolution15254159365
5Bethan SandersonBeefster13748177362
6Emanuela CoxEmi12748186361
7Paresh PatelShatner's Bassoon14254164360
8Dave McWilliamDavey Mack14054163357
8Darren AveryDazzlo14560152357
10Adrian Clarksfocata16242149353
11Juliet SullivanStuff & Nonsense13960152351
11Ajay PatelAjay13860153351
13Russ HinesKen Dodd's Dad13254164350
14Mark CoxWin when you're singing14154153348
15Joe RobertsJR Junior 12354167344
16paul roweTangerine15360130343
17Chris TownsendWhere Eagles Dare13560146341
18Ross SullivanProfessor Gripper13054154338
19Lee BoltBernie the bolt13854145337
20Michael PocockFrankthetank15160125336
21Aidan HarveyLeboufe Eaters14354137334
22Bruce SelfHappy Thoughts13960134333
23Lewis RoscoeGoNuts12654152332
23Simon NooneNoony12154157332
25George RobertsGeorge Roberts14460127331
25Dave RoscoeHomeBy25thjune13348150331
27Mick RoscoeMick14854124326
28Nicholas ThompsonTony Bablabony13854132324
28Jamie McLaughlanJamie_McL12854142324
30Umberto UrgoUmberto12754141322
30Sobia AhmedTravelling Hobo13254136322
32Ben RichmondRicho14948124321
32Ciaran McGeeverCMC11948154321
34Kieran FitzgeraldKiz11860142320
35Mark WellmanCortina10948162319
35Sam O'ReillyJohn Obi Mikel11654149319
37Andrew ChapmanAndyC13248138318
37Graham Campbellcampsk12048150318
39Rob SullivanOneFinFulham11454149317
40Andy KerrSassenachs Surprise14548122315
40Daven KishnasamyPot belly Hulk9960156315
40Vanya BestBesty12054141315
40Keri RyanLeOtus15848109315
44Mohamed BodiMosh11866130314
44Paolo AmasantiWhat do you think of Tottenham?11154149314
44George GrantZombieSlayer14460110314
44Adam RoscoeAdam Roscoe14654114314
48David DabsonDabo12754132313
48Paul BrennanInItToWinItInnit?12460129313
50Nick BushBushy12060132312
50Gian AujlaHe's One Of Our Own15254106312
52Michael SalmonThe Knowledge1725485311
52Phillip Archdallarchph13042139311
54Paul MurphyMafin11866125309
54Dhesi BhavSeenoevil_hearnoevil1636680309
56martin newmanliberthine0111754137308
57Nigel Tidburyscrote12348136307
57laura sullivanLBizzle13560112307
57Adam Murphyadam murphy12154132307
57James Roberts@JamzDe3rd11454139307
61John SullivanMJS11360133306
61Simon MacsonMaccy13248126306
63Sam Porthamsaucyporf12454127305
63Chris Youdsyoudsey12242141305
65Tom Wellmantwellman9312666112304
65Mark Pettspettswinsprizes9554155304
67Phil O'ReillyGeezer11454134302
67Stephen NortonAin't got a Kalou10754141302
67Stuart KerrStu13760105302
70David AcresLord Acres11254135301
70Michael NortonMichael14554102301
72Lisa DabsonDabo_211560125300
72Scott WrightGetRoundTheBack11748135300
72Mark Thompsonspam13354113300
75Tony HoweSwarley12654119299
75Ed DowlesEd12354122299
77Nicky HinesPurple Army13548115298
77Elliot RobertsEllYido12148129298
77Jovan AujlaJovan1535491298
77Frank JoyceBigF12548125298
77Harry AmeySkalakticos11542141298
77NEIL ROFFRoffy14248108298
77Simon TaylorNijinsky10854136298
77Piers LeitchLucky Goldstar Cheetahs11548135298
85Nicholas LewisNick9748152297
86Moez DalalFarewell my beloved Fulham11754125296
86Andrew GrantTotal Blam Blam1426094296
88David Youdsyoudsthedaddy 12648121295
89Dan JarvisCunning Stunts10848138294
89Katie CochranePineapple11954121294
91Tom JeremyRON OF THE ROVERS11948126293
91James MaineJames1346099293
93Andy GillCOYS13648108292
93Tim SuTSu13548109292
93Alan PalingAl-Pal1454899292
93Philip HartPhil12148123292
97Mark JonesSquaddie.11236143291
97karen sandersonKarenski13348110291
99Mark FoxFox7711454122290
99paul bonderbondi14042108290
101Ken McCourtK-Maxx9854137289
101Luke SalterLuke13254103289
103James Bowlerjamesbowler110648134288
103Rory HillRioHill9666126288
103Tom Hilkenethehilk11642130288
103Richard Brandtherichardbrand9960129288
107Umar Deesepp blatter10154132287
107Dougie CarrickDC11542130287
107Stephen BarlowEuroSteve12760100287
107Keith EaglandMr Vino11254121287
111John RobertsStig10354129286
111Mark Pardoempardoe13242112286
111Terry KealyEl Tel12160105286
111Ben RoscoeWillGriggsOnFire10754125286
115Terry JacksonWIGWAM11160113284
115Peter BerrellTetbury Whites1494887284
115antonino pantanonino12554105284
118Joe WilliamsJoe12748108283
118Roy Nortonwoollmill13136116283
118Steve WilsonWils11648119283
118Andrea NortonMamma Oodie1406083283
118Hugh MaiseyAnthorin10354126283
123Chris BraunI've got truncheon meat12154107282
124Andy DouglasAndy1384895281
124Christian powellChristian Califano12160100281
124Ryan GodwinGodwino XI11554112281
127Peter GoodrightGooders11454112280
127Karen McGovernKazza11042128280
127Phillip StocktonPhilRouge12742111280
127David McGovernMacca1236097280
131Susan FinchFinchie12554100279
131Barry MartinFrancois12048111279
131Nick DavisConteCanhe10348128279
131Mick WyattChaos Theory12154104279
135Paul BoyleBoylie10354121278
135BRIAN SMITHsmudger11642120278
137Terry McSweeneyTMac1364299277
137Peter HammondHammond's Heros9154132277
137Pam HigginbothamFreddie12048109277
137Duncan Jonesdunkjonesy12748102277
141Paul McCarthyPhoenixnight11342121276
141Alan BennettChampionship Champions11948109276
141Nadim FulatNadim12548103276
144Ben WallerFillYerBoots10454117275
145Justine Andrewsjubs12448102274
146David Pettschairfooty1334892273
146Michael DevineGlenroneChopper1275492273
146Simon Rileysimonr1374888273
149Kevin DineenKevin Dineen9462115271
150Gary CobbCobby11342115270
150Michael Pocockmightymike11054106270
150Marc SandersonGogoniant tro yma11060100270
153Konrad Evanshappiifeet1146095269
153Jit Aujlajit11448107269
155Nicola SainsburyFool of a Took1384288268
156Claire Hazlehurstclaire12342102267
156Ray BellDierDeleBale1314888267
156Adam GunbyGavlar9654117267
156Hannah BarlowHan1225491267
156Raymond Hilkenepleasedontpickhenderson8242143267
161Alex KAlexcel1136291266
162Andy HinesValley of Hope1323696264
163Hayley Williamshazza11342108263
163Pain PeterBlueman9962102263
165Andrew HodgesBrains1305478262
165Ivar Schouthuphupholland10142119262
165Nick GauntGaunty1185490262
168Mike WestlakeJC19581234294259
168caolan trantmooreCTMlion1075498259
168Chris HillChrishillpalace1234294259
171Kenny Lamlam chops1224888258
171Seabhac Trant-MooreBMTH1225482258
171Christopher HedgeHedgie191413681258
174Melissa PordageThe Melster10848101257
175Uke KaluUkeboo1135487254
176Ben ByronBen10942102253
176Georgie BrennanLiteral G916696253
176Joseph FoxJudd1285471253
176Tom DayTee1264879253
180Tim PocockTimbo10448100252
181Ryan MaloneBryan Baloney1045493251
182Evelyn ClibbensTHFC Fan4Life956095250
183Rory HornerRory1334274249
183Doug Mooredougal1094892249
185Richard TupperTupps9342113248
186Betina LayBetina9736114247
186Chris Averyaverygoodchance9548104247
188kathy nortonhyacinth1134885246
188PAUL MORRISGOODFORYOU9048108246
190Jon WhiteJon1075483244
190Nick BennettI know a lot about football1044298244
192Val ParrottPollieparrot1174878243
193Mark NortonBlue Flag1285458240
193Sally SessionsGirl Power1334265240
195Simon Rutherford Falmer Giles1424255239
195George BestAllBlacksvChelsea1224275239
197Richard BennettBenno1254271238
198Tony FinchFinchy905493237
199Greg TaylorGregbert99991145468236
200Lynne Williamslenny1093096235
201Martha ChanMartha1373661234
202Sally AujlaSuperSal1125467233
203Brian ParrottLillywhite1214267230
204Joe BarterBarts814896225
205Jonathon HarperSkee1123676224
206john kelleherJK1123675223
206Iain WoodWoody1025467223
206Simon RigbyRiggers1134268223
209Felim ShanaghyIrish1004874222
209Jenny VincentJV1035465222
211David Muncerdavem1013683220
212Ricky DowlesTricky1174260219
212Paul CartySaipanRoy1144263219
214Andrew NortonAndyrew1194257218
215Karen CochraneKarma1123658206
216Steven Grahamspaceweavel914272205
217George CunninghamGeorge's Giants754283200
218Leah KaranjaShiro904861199
219Mark SheratonAngryBunny1003646182