Euro2012 - Poland & Ukraine
Pos Name Nickname Grp KO Bon Tot
1Nick LewisNick15540151346
2Mark PatonLloyd12948154331
3Julia NortonLofty13740142319
4Emanuela CoxEmi11440162316
4Marc SandersonBoris Spassky 2nd14424148316
6Brian ParrottDreadnought13832145315
7Laura SullivanLBizzle14924141314
8Ian HallNeverRed12332155310
9Elliot RobertsElls13924143306
10Moez DalalSuarez_evra_lovechild11524165304
11Frank JoyceBigF10832163303
12Chris KendellCkendell14724131302
13Mark CoxWin when you're singing11032159301
13Chris YoudsCJYouds13632133301
15Paolo AmasantiMind The Gap13024145299
16David DabsonDabo_Part 212940128297
16Ross SullivanProfessor Gripper11748132297
18Ben WallerTheMightyFlump11840137295
19Andy DouglasAndy13932123294
20Moona EderveenMoona11024159293
21Marlon SilvainMagnificent 515040102292
21Raymond HilkeneTherealraymondo14716129292
23Tom HilkeneHandsome13924128291
24Mark WellmanCortina10732150289
24Nick BennettI know a lot about football11148130289
26James SullivanCash Sulley11440133287
27Phil StocktonTriskaidekamania11132143286
28Melissa PordageThe Melster13632117285
28Terry JacksonWigwam1524093285
30David Dabson (snr)Grumpy 13132121284
30Mark PettsPettsinthemed9532157284
30Ben RoscoeBIGBEN13616132284
30Phil O'ReillyPhil12340121284
34Richard PagettRich12040123283
35Konrad EvansKonrad13416132282
35Adam RoscoeAdam12932121282
35Andy TurnbullHoney Badger12132129282
38Karen McGovernKazza10832137277
38Andy HinesSwelling11940118277
40Gian AujlaGian14224108274
41David AcresLord Acres12132120273
41Paul CollinsPaully12540108273
43Ramesh BalakrishnanThe Ramster12932111272
43Pam HigginbothamFreddie12416132272
45Matt MacdonaldMM13624111271
45Hannah WrightWrighty10624141271
47Paresh PatelParesh10732132271
48Eleanor SimpsonEllie11840112270
49Ken McCourtK-Maxx9824147269
49Nino PantanoLazio10724138269
49Ray MetzRosie12312232115269
52Gaurav AdwaneyGaurav10424140268
52Hannah BarlowHanbot8832148268
52Bethan SandersonTHEBETHAN13416118268
52Chris AveryCrafty Carper Chris10932127268
56Graham BuddTinTin12932106267
56Dave MuncerDavem1244895267
56Nick BushClueless10916142267
56Rob SullivanThe Bonzo Dog Doo-Dah Band10724136267
56Dave RoscoeAhahfergie11124132267
61Chris HillSir Alf12832106266
62Andy KerrSenor Do10232131265
62Bentley SullivanOne F in Fiend12316126265
62Daniel Di-Benedetto Dibi10748110265
62Terry KealyEl-tel201210424137265
66Peter BillingtonPeteTheMeat10424136264
66Michael DevineGlenrone Chopper10032132264
68Paul Brennan2004BigFatWinner9324146263
68Chris MilnerRosler's Grandad11724122263
70Rachel WrightWrightR12124116261
71Marc TomlinsonTommo_BGCP1393289260
71Joe FrancescottiAzzurri Joe9824138260
73Eivind McFadyenAlvin1293298259
73Hugh MaiseyRedknapp's Boys1128139259
73Richard WrightRichardWrightWrightWright12124114259
76Martin NewmanNewmo10916132257
76Matthew ClarkeMatthew0110440113257
76Steve GaigerTattie10832117257
79Darren AveryWednesday Club11516125256
79Chris Hedgehedgie1911440102256
79Stuart KerrStu11924113256
82Claire HazlehurstClaire1303293255
82Carl CrippsHodgsons Hobblers 10632117255
84Jit AujlaJit10116137254
84Tom FellFell1322498254
84Mick RoscoeMickR11924111254
87Rivka CholBex9732124253
88Norman MooreNormie11232108252
88Richard BennettBenno1461690252
90Ryan GodwinGman7632143251
90Jonathan NortonJon11232107251
90Kenny LamWot Wet Wong12724100251
90Mick WyattChaos Theory10332116251
90Stephen BarlowCaptain Barlosa1362491251
90Brian SmithSmudger1353284251
90James BoyleJimmyNoPunch1214882251
90John SullivanJon U12316112251
98Mark NortonBlue Flag11224114250
98Peter ClohertyPete10432114250
100Caolan Trant-MooreMourinho10532112249
100Lucas BellLucas011362489249
102Phillip ArchdallArchph10024124248
102Ross McInleyCristiano1333283248
102Rebecca WrightNutty Baker1193297248
105Tony FinchFinchy10040107247
106Kevin SullivanSully188811524107246
107Rob FinchRob!1372484245
107James MaineJames10624115245
107Dave YoudsYoudsey1282493245
110Rob OunsleyMcDermott1363276244
110Barrie StrongThe (great grand) Daddy10040104244
112Mark WilkinsSwilksss9632115243
112John KelleherGoalhanger9824121243
114Andy ChapmanChappers1292489242
114Graham ClarkClarkie9332117242
116Michael PocockPremium Hammers8224134240
116Jennifer NortonJen1183290240
118Peter HammondPunter Pete8832119239
118David DabsonDabo11016113239
120Russ HinesBennett Bashers10516118239
120Chris TownsendEagle-eye1103297239
122Ivan TrbovicIvan1243282238
123Bert MainScottish Bert9616125237
123Karen CochraneKarma1103295237
125Chris WalkerChriswalker198611416105235
126David VickersGerrards boys1198107234
126Samuel PorthamSaucy10716111234
126Dave McWilliamDavey Mack8432118234
129Cesare FrancescottiWOP1194866233
129Barry MartinBazza10716110233
129Ross MooreChief10616111233
129Roy NortonRoy's Rovers1322477233
133Karen SandersonKarensky8916126231
133Jovan AujlaJovan1231692231
135Jon RogersGibJon9016124230
136Steve PotterSpotter1023294228
136Hugh RichardsGrandslam 20121004088228
136Ryan FeeneyFeeniero8116131228
139James RiordanRio1271684227
139Mark Jones12 Angry Men1221689227
139Ivar SchoutHuphupholland9616115227
142Peter BerrellTetbury Whites9432100226
142Umberto UrgoUmberto9524107226
142Mark FoxFox7710816102226
145Andrew NortonAndyrew121896225
146Hayden MorrisMozza1133279224
147Iain GrosvenorGrover9216115223
147Sue RuncieRunciblespoon1033288223
147Val ParrottChallenger1162483223
147Martha ChanFootball Apprentice1183273223
151Samuel SteadSted1052492221
151Chris RobinsonDobbo1092488221
151Piers LeitchLucky Goldstar Cheetahs8516120221
154Oliver SullivanAnd On That Bombshell...10316101220
155Craig StevensStevo9516108219
155Jo Keeble Keebsy8532102219
157Gary PopeCome on England992495218
158Juliet SullivanThe Special One6124132217
158Liam JefferyJeffers2001901082485217
160Monica FernandesMonica903294216
161Theresa UnderyTerry1253258215
161James RobertsJamzDe3rd1001699215
161Ross NelsonWheresCrouch8324108215
164Neil FoxHand of Sod1261672214
164Steve PethigThe Pethster1091689214
166Stephen NortonSteve Norton962493213
167Simon BabraffSimon1041692212
168Robert BodyTriple B1142473211
168Sergio CanteSergio1003279211
170Tom WellmanTwellman93803298210
171Doug MooreDoug1111682209
172Paul MurphyPablo971695208
173Raymond BellRay130869207
174Peter GoodrightGooders832498205
174David DewsMonkeyMarsh853288205
174Kathy NortonMurphy's Law1203253205
174Evelyn ClibbensClibby8816101205
178Mike WebsterMal-chesney1081680204
178Rakesh PatelRak1131675204
180Simon CarterJoey_is _innocent_OK912488203
181Paul WoottonPaul792499202
181Stig FraneStig8216104202
181Htet AungHtet1032475202
184Nick DavisGermans do miss penalities1221663201
185Joe DiastheJD733294199
186Fabien BerthazFabulous Fab109881198
186Sally AujlaSally100890198
188Robert DaviesRWD20121042468196
188John StokoeAs long as I beat Rob813283196
190Graham WoodendWoody1052466195
191Duncan JonesDunk6516112193
192Magnus KessackHaggis1084044192
193Glynn GriffithsSaf's Wet Poland Tour104879191
193Scott WrightScooooootFC7416101191
195Sean JacksonSeanbjack894061190
195Snehal ThakarShifter's Grifters6616108190
197Craig MooreCraig 'Money' Moore872478189
198Florian AndriessenPapaFlo811689186
199Brett MainHim823271185
200Joe RobertsBing XI612499184
201David BackhemDVB91084175
201Ryan MaloneBryans Lions922459175
203Michael SullivanThe Captain732476173
204Sean PuseyPuse90869167
205Luke RoscoeLuke951655166
206Tom JeremyRon94858160
207Ben MurphyBen12_77873158
208Kathy JackTiger1062425155
209Simon RutherfordFalmer_giles69868145