Euro2008 - Austria & Switzerland
Pos Name Nickname Grp KO Bon Tot
1Sukhjit ChomberThechosenone12224154300
2Florian AndriessenPapa Flo1718120299
2Chris MilnerRosler£s Grandad13040129299
4Russ HinesBennett Bashers14540110295
5Tom HilkeneKennedy11840124282
6Steve GaigerTattie13424115273
6Nick BennettI know a lot about football13624113273
8Dave McWilliamDavey Mack10324143270
9Robert BodyMrs Blobby12632108266
9Scott WrightSlipincider9240134266
11Matthew BatesBatesy13224109265
12Dave YoudsYoudsy10840116264
12Ben RoscoeBigBadBen9732135264
12Martin VerhageDutchman10112716121264
15Terence JacksonWigwam10940114263
16Mick Roscoe5times9332137262
16Luke O£DeaMcClarenYouCnut!11124127262
18Len DowniePigsmightfly1290131260
19Julian PardoeWheres Wales?13324100257
19David MichaelsNorthern Exile10424129257
21Siôn KingSiôn11832106256
22David BarlowDavyB 10748100255
23Chris BarlowChris10648100254
23David DewsDoubleD10440110254
23Peter BerrellTetbury Street Whites11316125254
26Moez DalalSon of Jimmy Bullard11524110249
27Nick BushNiblet1232499246
28Jess LeemanJess9132122245
29Raymond HilkeneWhere£s Ingerland?1054891244
30Sue RuncieRunciblespoon11424104242
31David DabsonDabo1103294236
32Andy KerrMrDo1053298235
32Juliet SullivanThe Special One149086235
34Piers LeitchLucky Goldstar Cheetahs8332117232
35Darren D£CruzCruzy1152492231
35Frank JoyceWhereDaFekAreWe9024117231
37Andrew SmithAndy1342472230
38Jit AujlaJit1092496229
39Chris YoudstheNost9424110228
40Simon BellSimon130888226
40Michael SullivanMikey Nailly Jerry1052497226
42Hugh MaiseyAnthorin8324118225
43Ryan MaraisThe Marvels1121696224
43Guto KingNinan135881224
45David MuncerDaveM123892223
45Ray MetzRegisray118897223
47Owen DownieMonkey Man131091222
47Emanuela CoxEmi10616100222
49Jonathan BrookesJo1312466221
50Doug MooreActionPacked1072489220
50Dave RoscoeBen104510216102220
50Karen CochraneKarma1051699220
53Heiko KunkelKlinsi20089216110218
54Julian RatcliffeRatatouille1183267217
54Neil FoxtheBigBadFox962497217
56Hannah BarlowSugarcube318132103216
56Stephen BarlowStevie9616104216
58Michael PocockMadmickeyp1001699215
58Ivar SchoutNederland Oh Nederland1201679215
60Valerie WareLife£s a Pitch1241674214
60Arie de KoningKing of Zeeland864088214
62Nick DavisTerry was pushed971699212
63J Roberts3JRs130081211
64Billy SuryajayaBilly1111683210
65Dave MeadowRask913286209
66Ross SullivanProfessor Gripper1002484208
67Neil KirbyNed903285207
67Lewis DownieInkjet1101681207
69Karen McGovernKazza892492205
69Daniel SchmidtTeuton8516104205
71Chris AveryBirdman of Bishopsgate110886204
72Mark CoxWin when you£re singing941693203
73Robert BodyMr Blobby127074201
74Katie CochraneKatie943274200
74Maria TsoumaMaria T111089200
76Darren AveryJohnny Sniper981685199
77Rakesh PatelRakesh840114198
78Anthony BodensteinToni893276197
78Rob SullivanDamburger890108197
78John StokoeBillericay Bandit124073197
78Spencer O£DeaPickles951686197
82David AcresLord Acres823281195
83Julia WrightFergie7516103194
83Robert DaviesRobbo853277194
85James SullivanSulley1032464191
85Philip O£ToolePip1062461191
87Bentley SullivanDamburger£s Dog771697190
87Pippa SullivanMad Dog854065190
89Paresh PatelParesh1052457186
89Ciaran McCloreyMcClute941676186
91Cristian JobseCruz106079185
91Richard BennettBenno851684185
93Simon NesdaleNes952462181
94Paul BrennanGet Your Ass to Mars711693180
94Ron StavelyBlind Mans Bluff1041660180
94Emmanuel BodenszteinBodie891675180
97Picksley BrownBomber Brown741682172
97Ruben CoppoolseOostkapel Fanatic921664172
99Stephen BarlowSteve Bee120049169
100Phillip ArchdallArchph80880168
101Valerie WareBlonde and Bald832457164
102Ourania ChristodoulouNina551685156
103Hannah & Rachel WrightWrighties113828149