Euro2004 - Portugal
Pos Name Nickname Grp KO Bon Tot
1Paul BrennanMad Dog 29120138249
2David StokesKen Dodds Dads Dogs Dead8810128226
3Gareth PhillipsShining Boot775142224
4Kevin FullerWise Up for the Cup8115127223
5Michael SullivanMJ855125215
6Andy GoslitskiAndyGoz8810115213
6Peter BerrellVerulam Whites8615112213
8Graham OakesGray9110109210
8Paresh PatelParesh8715108210
10Stephanie KokkayaBarbarella825121208
11Lynne HilkeneGot to beat Ray & Tom100594199
12Ian JacksonJacko665127198
13Chris CohenJeff7510111196
14Fred CollinsFredatHX825108195
14Alison GrantAli G7415106195
16John RobertsStig£s a CARP!6210121193
16Steve DempseyDempo855103193
18Steve FarndonSteve F7515102192
19Michael RoscoeMick805106191
20Nick DavisWarm-up for 2006735111189
20Snehal ThakarLisboa Looney Lover715113189
20Ray HilkeneClegg6510114189
20Joanne BurkeJo720117189
20Peter HammondAzzurri Again7510104189
20Matthew MacdonaldMr Snuffleupagus851094189
26Jason CornellFiver not well spent !!665116187
26David FailDAF655117187
28Frank JoyceBig F650121186
29Rob OunsleyRobO690116185
30Sue RuncieRunciblespoon881581184
30Andrew KerrMagicianDor705109184
32David AcresLord Acres84099183
33Eric BrindleyThe Grazed Pontiffs705107182
33Grace FokGracie640118182
33Thomas DempseyKiller89588182
33Dave McWilliamDave771095182
37Martin JonesBig Daddy6310108181
38Stephen Barlow JnrStevo86589180
38Alan CrossanAlan88587180
38Tomas Perez-DuriasIluso385137180
41Dave RoscoeBen1045685106179
41Martin SmithFingers5810111179
42David MichaelsNorthern Exiles801088178
42Tony MercerJoe77596178
45Emanuela CoxCubs EFC670109176
45Peter HaggerPredicter Pete650111176
47Mark DewarDewardee641595174
48Chris BarlowChris B685100173
49Tom HilkeneBennet Bashers80092172
49Mark CoxGood £na cifra74593172
51William RoachWilly5115105171
51Russ HinesBlistering Pace921069171
53Val WareLife£s a Pitch69596170
53Neil FoxBigbadfox70595170
53Tony ConstantinouTC75590170
53Ross SullivanGripper67598170
57Daniel GreenStatto540114168
58Athar PatelAthar75587167
59Darren AveryThe Footballing Guru590107166
60Neil HendersonBoyracer561593164
61Ian HallWishfull Thinking67591163
61Tim BrownYap!!570106163
63Vicky HilkenePiglet75582162
64Geoff ColemanGeoff65591161
64James SulleyRobjunior-Jsulley69092161
66Steve SmithSmithy60591156
67Phillip ArchdallPhillip59094153
68Samantha ManSam65087152
68Nick BennettI know a lot about football61091152
70Justin WelfordBeaver Espana681073151
71Terry JacksonWigwam66084150
72Jared BudnarowskiJabs61583149
72Juliet SullivanSomething Silly52097149
74Chris AveryMystic Meg Returns68575148
75Tamara SimpsonTammy Lee66081147
76David BarlowThe Real David Barlow66575146
77Rob SullivanEasy Money58582145
78John StokoeStilll the Boss66573144
78Stephen BarlowStevieboy641070144
80Martin JordanBradford Bull59080139
81Robert BodyBlobby81049130
82Matt StokoeThe Ketchup Kid54570129
83Karen McGovernKazza56560121
84Siôn KingSiôn66053119
84Martin SmithSmudger60554119
86Philip O£TooleThought Criminal74530109
87Stephen JonesLucky4005191