CountryPldWDLFAPtsPenOGRedYelETSO
Argentina41126940001100
Australia3012251200700
Belgium7601166181101100
Brazil53118310000700
Colombia4211637001901
Costa Rica3012251010600
Croatia7421149141101512
Denmark4130326000601
Egypt3003260100500
England731312810300811
France7610146193201200
Germany3102243000400
Iceland3012251100300
Iran3111224110700
Japan4112674100500
Korea Republic31023330001000
Mexico4202366100900
Morocco3012241000800
Nigeria3102343100400
Panama300321100101100
Peru3102223000500
Poland3102253000300
Portugal4121665100700
Russia52211178110802
Saudi Arabia3102273100100
Senegal3111444010600
Serbia3102243000900
Spain4130766010201
Sweden5302649210800
Switzerland4121555001900
Tunisia3102583100400
Uruguay54017312010300
Totals1285126511691691792212222314