CountryPldWDLFAPtsPenOGRedYelETSO
Albania31021330001000
Austria3012141000700
Belgium5302959000900
Croatia4211547000810
Czech Republic3012251100500
England4121445100300
France7511135161001310
Germany632173110001101
Hungary41216850101200
Iceland52218981001200
Italy531162101001801
Northern Ireland4103233000600
Poland52304290001102
Portugal734095130001321
Rep. of Ireland4112364101800
Romania30122412001000
Russia3012261000200
Slovakia4112364000900
Spain4202546000500
Sweden3012131010400
Switzerland4130326000601
Turkey3102243000700
Ukraine3003050000500
Wales6402106120101100
Totals10237283710810813983120523